Summer Cup of the Russian Skating Union Летний Кубок Союза Конькобежцев России

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 19 - 20 August 2021 Source: www.um74.ru

1500m Men - Junior B 19 August 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ramshed NISHAMBAEV Рамшед Нишамбаев MB2 RUS RUS 1.58,59 SB
2 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,22 SB
3 Aleksej TRUBACHYOV Алексей Трубачёв MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,65 PR SB
4 Danil BURGASOV Данил Бургасов MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,73 SB
5 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,79 SB
6 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,21 SB
7 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) Иван Стариков MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,32 SB
8 Aleksandr PONAMORENKO Александр Понаморенко MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,88 SB
9 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) Дмитрий Крылов MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,89 PR SB
10 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,03 SB
11 Kirill BRAKORENKO Кирилл Бракоренко MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,06 PR SB
12 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,10 SB
13 Maksim POCHUEV Максим Почуев MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,38 SB
14 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,76 PR SB
15 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,17 SB
16 Ustin NIKULIN Устин Никулин MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,44 PR SB
17 Boris SMALYUGA Борис Смалюга MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,79 PR SB
18 Nikolaj YAKOVLEV Николай Яковлев MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,28 PR SB
19 Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,41 SB
20 Igor SOKIRKO Игорь Сокирко MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,65 PR SB
21 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,72 SB
22 Vsevolod DYMMAN Всеволод Дымман MB1 RUS RUS 2.12,25 PR SB
23 Savelij ILIMBAEV Савелий Илимбаев MB2 RUS RUS 2.13,14 SB
24 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MB2 RUS RUS 2.13,48 PR SB
25 Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV Дмитрий Крахмалев MB2 RUS RUS 2.13,83 PR SB
26 Denis BOROVIKOV Денис Боровиков MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,66 PR SB
27 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MB2 RUS RUS 2.15,44 SB
28 Arsenij PARFENOV Арсений Парфенов MB1 RUS RUS 2.15,90 SB
29 Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MB1 RUS RUS 2.16,00 SB
30 Timur MINDIGALIEV Тимур Миндигалиев MB1 RUS RUS 2.16,57 PR SB
31 Arsenij SIDNEV Арсений Сиднев MB1 RUS RUS 2.18,21 SB
32 Artem FEDYAEV Артем Федяев MB2 RUS RUS 2.19,82 SB
33 Vadim LIMONOV Вадим Лимонов MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,06 SB
34 Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MB2 RUS RUS 2.20,47 SB
35 Aleksandr ILIN Александр Ильин MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,52 SB
36 Pavel BELOSLYUDOV Павел Белослюдов MB2 RUS RUS 2.21,05 PR SB
37 Dmitrij SHABUROV Дмитрий Шабуров MB1 RUS RUS 2.21,18 PR SB
38 Aleksandr MELNIKOV Александр Мельников MB1 RUS RUS 2.22,33 PR SB
39 Vladimir CZARINNYJ Владимир Царинный MB1 RUS RUS 2.25,05 PR SB
40 Aleksandr LUNEGOV Александр Лунегов MB1 RUS RUS 2.27,49 PR SB
41 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MB1 RUS RUS 2.27,63 SB
42 Nikita KOVTUN Никита Ковтун MB2 RUS RUS 2.30,13 PR SB
DQ Danil MATVEEV (2005) Данил Матвеев MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names