Ekaterinburg City Championships - E.I. Sopov Prize Первенство Города Екатеринбурга по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы ЗТР Е.И. Сопова

Ekaterinburg (RUS) 6 - 7 March 2021 Source: D. Gundel

100m Men - Junior D 6 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor SITNIKOV Егор Ситников MYA RUS RUS 10,67 SB
2 Aleksandr LOPAEV Александр Лопаев MYA RUS RUS 11,41 SB
3 Konstantin KARDAKOV Константин Кардаков M? RUS RUS 11,55 SB
4 Mikhail NECZVETAEV Михаил Нецветаев MYA RUS RUS 11,69 SB
5 Syjmyk AJDARBEKOV Сыймык Айдарбеков M? RUS RUS 11,90 SB
6 Miron MUKHTOROV Мирон Мухторов MYA RUS RUS 12,10 SB
7 Vladislav KOZLOV Владислав Козлов M? RUS RUS 12,20 SB
8 Nikita KIRILLOV Никита Кириллов MYB RUS RUS 12,32 SB
9 Yurij IGNATEV Юрий Игнатьев M? RUS RUS 12,78 SB
10 Timofej SHAIMOV Тимофей Шаимов MYA RUS RUS 12,80
11 Aleksej GOLOVKOV Алексей Головков M? RUS RUS 12,83 SB
12 Vasilij KOSICYN Василий Косицын M? RUS RUS 12,94 SB
13 Mikhail EKHLAKOV Михаил Ехлаков M? RUS RUS 13,15 SB
14 Artur BOGDASHEV Артур Богдашев M? RUS RUS 13,21 SB
15 Yaroslav POROTNIKOV Ярослав Поротников M? RUS RUS 13,22 SB
16 Savva SEREBRYAKOV Савва Серебряков M? RUS RUS 13,30 SB
17 Vladislav YUKSEEV Владислав Юксеев M? RUS RUS 13,35 SB
18 Nikolaj GAGARIN Николай Гагарин M? RUS RUS 13,75 SB
19 Andrej YASTREBOV Андрей Ястребов M? RUS RUS 13,85 SB
20 Prokhor KONDAKOV Прохор Кондаков M? RUS RUS 13,90 SB
21 Andrej BANNYKH Андрей Банных M? RUS RUS 14,00 SB
22 Lev TAKHTUEV Лев Тахтуев M? RUS RUS 14,35
22 Grigorij EREMEEV Григорий Еремеев M? RUS RUS 14,35 SB
24 Maksim ORLOV Максим Орлов M? RUS RUS 14,43 SB
25 Aleksandr NAZAROV Александр Назаров M? RUS RUS 14,50 SB
26 Roman NIKONOV Роман Никонов M? RUS RUS 14,57 SB
27 Dmitrij KOROBOV Дмитрий Коробов M? RUS RUS 15,08 SB
28 Artemij SREBRODOLSKIJ Артемий Сребродолский M? RUS RUS 15,64 SB
29 Sergej NAZAROV Сергей Назаров M? RUS RUS 16,27 SB
30 Vladimir KULYAGIN Владимир Кулягин M? RUS RUS 16,30
31 Stepan EVLAKHOV Степан Евлахов M? RUS RUS 16,32 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names