Ekaterinburg City Championships - E.I. Sopov Prize Первенство Города Екатеринбурга по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы ЗТР Е.И. Сопова

Ekaterinburg (RUS) 6 - 7 March 2021 Source: D. Gundel

300m Men - Junior E 6 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej USTYANCEV Андрей Устьянцев M? RUS RUS 33,45 SB
2 Mikhail MUKHUTDINOV Михаил Мухутдинов M? RUS RUS 35,03 SB
3 Mikhail TRUKAN Михаил Трукан M? RUS RUS 36,45 SB
4 Dmitrij ZOLOTIN Дмитрий Золотин M? RUS RUS 37,50
5 Nikita SINEV Никита Синев M? RUS RUS 37,51 SB
6 Maksim DZHOGAN Максим Джоган M? RUS RUS 37,56
7 Kirill SAVIN Кирилл Савин M? RUS RUS 37,57
8 Timur SPIRIN Тимур Спирин M? RUS RUS 37,60 SB
9 Artyom SILYUKOV Артём Силюков M? RUS RUS 38,11 SB
10 Vladimir SUKHANOV Владимир Суханов M? RUS RUS 38,84 SB
11 Vyacheslav TARASOV Вячеслав Тарасов M? RUS RUS 39,00
12 Nikita AFANASEV Никита Афанасьев M? RUS RUS 40,28 SB
13 Aleksej KOROTKOV Алексей Коротков M? RUS RUS 41,35 SB
14 Georgij MILKOV Георгий Мильков M? RUS RUS 41,38 SB
15 Artyom BIRZUL Артём Бирзул M? RUS RUS 41,40 SB
16 Serafim BALAKIN Серафим Балакин M? RUS RUS 42,28
17 Mark ZAKHAROV Марк Захаров M? RUS RUS 42,40 SB
18 Mikhail VANIN Михаил Ванин M? RUS RUS 42,82 SB
19 Timofej VIKULOV Тимофей Викулов M? RUS RUS 43,14
20 Vladimir BADAEV Владимир Бадаев M? RUS RUS 43,17
21 Yaroslav PUTILIN Ярослав Путилин M? RUS RUS 43,30 SB
22 Nikita KACZUBA Никита Кацуба M? RUS RUS 43,40 SB
23 Bogdan SAJFULLIN Богдан Сайфуллин M? RUS RUS 43,67
24 Yaroslav BELOKOBYLSKIJ Ярослав Белокобыльский M? RUS RUS 43,90 SB
25 Stepan MALCEV Степан Мальцев M? RUS RUS 44,35
26 Ilya BRUSNICYN Илья Брусницын M? RUS RUS 45,00 SB
27 Timur RAKHMATULLIN Тимур Рахматуллин M? RUS RUS 47,21
28 Ruslan MINULIN Руслан Минулин M? RUS RUS 47,70 SB
29 Iosif ZAKS Иосиф Закс M? RUS RUS 48,54 SB
30 Veniamin LOSEV Вениамин Лосев M? RUS RUS 48,60 SB
31 Maksim LEBEDEV Максим Лебедев M? RUS RUS 48,65 SB
32 Andrej LAVROV Андрей Лавров M? RUS RUS 48,84 SB
33 Lev KREPYSHEV Лев Крепышев M? RUS RUS 49,71 SB
34 Nikita BADAEV Никита Бадаев M? RUS RUS 50,00
35 Savva MIKHAJLOV Савва Михайлов M? RUS RUS 51,61 SB
36 Artem OPLETIN Артем Оплетин M? RUS RUS 52,52
37 Fyodor PAVLUSHIN Фёдор Павлушин M? RUS RUS 52,60
38 Artyom LEVIN (2) Артём Левин M? RUS RUS 55,24 SB
39 Vladimir PARYGIN Владимир Парыгин M? RUS RUS 57,24 SB
40 Matvej SMIRNOV (1) Матвей Смирнов M? RUS RUS 57,32
41 Aleksandr ISAKOV Александр Исаков M? RUS RUS 59,00 SB
42 Gleb IVANOV Глеб Иванов M? RUS RUS 59,23 SB
43 Andrej ZALUCZKIJ Андрей Залуцкий M? RUS RUS 1.04,17 SB
44 Mikhail PONAMARYOV Михаил Понамарёв M? RUS RUS 1.14,00 SB
45 Nikolaj OREKHOV Николай Орехов M? RUS RUS 1.14,36

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names