City Championships - Our Hopes Первенство Города по Конькобежному Спорту - Наши Надежды

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 13 March 2021 Source: K. Borgström

300m Men - Junior E 13 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil SEREBRENNIKOV (2010) Данил Серебренников MYD RUS RUS 30,20 SB
2 Egor KRYLOV Егор Крылов MYC RUS RUS 30,58 SB
3 Georgij PETROV Георгий Петров MYC RUS RUS 31,46
4 Egor PISAREV Егор Писарев MYD RUS RUS 31,78
5 Egor KLIMKO Егор Климко MYD RUS RUS 31,98
6 Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV Дмитрий Котельников MYC RUS RUS 32,75
7 Bogdan SUKHORUKOV Богдан Сухоруков MYC RUS RUS 32,88 SB
8 Artur KARIMOV Артур Каримов MYC RUS RUS 33,26
9 Ignat DVOJNYKH Игнат Двойных MYC RUS RUS 33,59 SB
10 Kirill BOGUCHARSKIJ Кирилл Богучарский MYC RUS RUS 33,69 SB
11 Fedor PARSKIJ Федор Парский MYD RUS RUS 33,89 SB
12 Maksim YAVORSKIJ Максим Яворский MYD RUS RUS 34,16
13 Artyom VORVANIN Артём Ворванин MYC RUS RUS 34,30
14 Andrej RUBLEV Андрей Рублев MYE RUS RUS 34,83 SB
15 Yaroslav OLESHKO Ярослав Олешко MYC RUS RUS 34,90 SB
16 Sergej BELOV Сергей Белов MYD RUS RUS 34,98 SB
17 Leonid MARUSHHAK Леонид Марущак MYC RUS RUS 35,04
18 Kirill VASILEV (2010) Кирилл Васильев MYC RUS RUS 35,93
19 Yaroslav MEDVEDOK Ярослав Медведок MYC RUS RUS 35,96 SB
20 Roman LEONTEV Роман Леонтьев MYC RUS RUS 36,32 SB
20 Boris LAKTIONOV Борис Лактионов MYC RUS RUS 36,32
22 Vladimir ZHUKOV Владимир Жуков MYC RUS RUS 36,85
23 Stepan KOLOMENSKIJ Степан Коломенский MYC RUS RUS 36,88 SB
24 Aleksandr SAFIN Александр Сафин M? RUS RUS 37,92 SB
25 Semen SHEMYAKIN Семен Шемякин MYC RUS RUS 37,94 SB
26 Vladimir PISMENNYJ Владимир Письменный MYD RUS RUS 38,61 SB
27 Matvej FOMIN Матвей Фомин MYD RUS RUS 38,99 SB
28 Kirill SAFIN Кирилл Сафин M? RUS RUS 39,00 SB
28 Artem GLUSHHENKO Артем Глущенко MYE RUS RUS 39,00 SB
30 Gleb ZHIGALOV Глеб Жигалов MYD RUS RUS 39,68 SB
31 Mark TIKHONKIKH Марк Тихоньких M? RUS RUS 39,87 SB
32 Dmitrij LUGINECZ Дмитрий Лугинец MYD RUS RUS 39,89 SB
33 Grigorij GROZOV Григорий Грозов MYC RUS RUS 40,38 SB
34 Denis YASHKIN Денис Яшкин MYD RUS RUS 40,75 SB
35 Arsenij KONOKHOV Арсений Конохов MYD RUS RUS 40,79
36 Kirill ZABOROVSKIJ Кирилл Заборовский M? RUS RUS 41,55 SB
37 Aleksej EBINGER Алексей Эбингер M? RUS RUS 41,67 SB
38 Artem MILLER Артем Миллер M? RUS RUS 42,01 SB
39 Egor GIZATULLIN Егор Гизатуллин MYF RUS RUS 42,03
40 Aleksandr DEREVSKOV Александр Деревсков M? RUS RUS 42,65 SB
41 Ivan LOSKUTOV Иван Лоскутов MYD RUS RUS 42,78 SB
41 Georgij SHTAJCZ Георгий Штайц MYE RUS RUS 42,78 SB
43 Stepan BAJNOV Степан Байнов MYC RUS RUS 43,90
44 Arsenij OSHHEPKOV Арсений Ощепков M? RUS RUS 44,65 SB
45 Savelij GRIGOREV Савелий Григорьев MYD RUS RUS 44,84
46 Nikita FEDOROV Никита Федоров MYE RUS RUS 44,89 SB
47 Matvej LUCZ Матвей Луц M? RUS RUS 45,50 SB
48 Samvel KIRAKOSYAN Самвел Киракосян M? RUS RUS 47,54
49 Ilya FEDOROV Илья Федоров MC1 RUS RUS 48,78
50 Aleksej NIKIFOROV Алексей Никифоров M? RUS RUS 53,36 SB
51 Leonid CHICHERIN Леонид Чичерин M? RUS RUS 58,61 SB
DNS Aleksandr LOPUKHOV Александр Лопухов MYD RUS RUS DNS
DNS Viktor GEORGIEV Виктор Георгиев MYD RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksej MAKUSHIN Алексей Макушин MYC RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names