City Championships - Our Hopes Первенство Города по Конькобежному Спорту - Наши Надежды

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 13 March 2021 Source: K. Borgström

100m Men - Junior E 13 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil SEREBRENNIKOV (2010) Данил Серебренников MYD RUS RUS 11,80 SB
2 Egor KRYLOV Егор Крылов MYC RUS RUS 12,30
3 Georgij PETROV Георгий Петров MYC RUS RUS 12,61 SB
4 Egor PISAREV Егор Писарев MYD RUS RUS 12,66
5 Egor KLIMKO Егор Климко MYD RUS RUS 12,76 SB
6 Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV Дмитрий Котельников MYC RUS RUS 12,81
7 Ignat DVOJNYKH Игнат Двойных MYC RUS RUS 12,95 SB
8 Yaroslav MEDVEDOK Ярослав Медведок MYC RUS RUS 12,99 SB
9 Artur KARIMOV Артур Каримов MYC RUS RUS 13,04
10 Artyom VORVANIN Артём Ворванин MYC RUS RUS 13,10 SB
11 Fedor PARSKIJ Федор Парский MYD RUS RUS 13,18 SB
12 Sergej BELOV Сергей Белов MYD RUS RUS 13,22 SB
13 Yaroslav OLESHKO Ярослав Олешко MYC RUS RUS 13,32
14 Maksim YAVORSKIJ Максим Яворский MYD RUS RUS 13,33
15 Ilya FEDOROV Илья Федоров MC1 RUS RUS 13,40 SB
16 Aleksandr SAFIN Александр Сафин M? RUS RUS 13,51 SB
17 Stepan BAJNOV Степан Байнов MYC RUS RUS 13,52 SB
18 Leonid MARUSHHAK Леонид Марущак MYC RUS RUS 13,56
19 Vladimir ZHUKOV Владимир Жуков MYC RUS RUS 13,60
20 Bogdan SUKHORUKOV Богдан Сухоруков MYC RUS RUS 13,65
21 Roman LEONTEV Роман Леонтьев MYC RUS RUS 13,71
22 Andrej RUBLEV Андрей Рублев MYE RUS RUS 13,80
23 Savelij GRIGOREV Савелий Григорьев MYD RUS RUS 13,81
24 Boris LAKTIONOV Борис Лактионов MYC RUS RUS 14,05
25 Vladimir PISMENNYJ Владимир Письменный MYD RUS RUS 14,06 SB
26 Stepan KOLOMENSKIJ Степан Коломенский MYC RUS RUS 14,09 SB
27 Dmitrij LUGINECZ Дмитрий Лугинец MYD RUS RUS 14,19 SB
28 Kirill SAFIN Кирилл Сафин M? RUS RUS 14,20 SB
29 Samvel KIRAKOSYAN Самвел Киракосян M? RUS RUS 14,21 SB
30 Kirill VASILEV (2010) Кирилл Васильев MYC RUS RUS 14,28
31 Gleb ZHIGALOV Глеб Жигалов MYD RUS RUS 14,35 SB
32 Artem GLUSHHENKO Артем Глущенко MYE RUS RUS 14,48 SB
33 Denis YASHKIN Денис Яшкин MYD RUS RUS 14,52 SB
34 Aleksandr DEREVSKOV Александр Деревсков M? RUS RUS 14,61 SB
35 Arsenij KONOKHOV Арсений Конохов MYD RUS RUS 14,71
36 Matvej FOMIN Матвей Фомин MYD RUS RUS 14,79
36 Egor GIZATULLIN Егор Гизатуллин MYF RUS RUS 14,79 SB
38 Kirill ZABOROVSKIJ Кирилл Заборовский M? RUS RUS 15,10 SB
39 Artem MILLER Артем Миллер M? RUS RUS 15,13 SB
40 Arsenij OSHHEPKOV Арсений Ощепков M? RUS RUS 15,40 SB
41 Grigorij GROZOV Григорий Грозов MYC RUS RUS 15,42
41 Mark TIKHONKIKH Марк Тихоньких M? RUS RUS 15,42 SB
43 Georgij SHTAJCZ Георгий Штайц MYE RUS RUS 15,57
44 Ivan LOSKUTOV Иван Лоскутов MYD RUS RUS 15,69 SB
45 Aleksej EBINGER Алексей Эбингер M? RUS RUS 15,95 SB
46 Nikita FEDOROV Никита Федоров MYE RUS RUS 16,03
47 Matvej LUCZ Матвей Луц M? RUS RUS 16,19 SB
48 Kirill BOGUCHARSKIJ Кирилл Богучарский MYC RUS RUS 17,15
49 Aleksej NIKIFOROV Алексей Никифоров M? RUS RUS 18,46 SB
50 Leonid CHICHERIN Леонид Чичерин M? RUS RUS 19,81 SB
DNS Aleksandr LOPUKHOV Александр Лопухов MYD RUS RUS DNS
DNS Viktor GEORGIEV Виктор Георгиев MYD RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksej MAKUSHIN Алексей Макушин MYC RUS RUS DNS
DNF Semen SHEMYAKIN Семен Шемякин MYC RUS RUS DNF

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names