City Championships - Our Hopes Первенство Города по Конькобежному Спорту - Наши Надежды

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 13 March 2021 Source: K. Borgström

100m Ladies - Junior E 13 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya KALETINA Мария Калетина LYD RUS RUS 12,27 SB
2 Sofiya SUZDALEVA София Суздалева LYD RUS RUS 12,52
3 Aleksandra FILIPPOVA Александра Филиппова LYC RUS RUS 12,57
4 Viktoriya KVITKO Виктория Квитко LYC RUS RUS 12,76 SB
5 Anastasiya FILIPPOVA Анастасия Филиппова LYD RUS RUS 12,83 SB
6 Anna YAKOVECZ Анна Яковец LYC RUS RUS 12,88
7 Varvara SUSHKOVA Варвара Сушкова LYD RUS RUS 12,92
8 Varvara NAZAROVA Варвара Назарова LYC RUS RUS 13,09
9 Tatyana SIZIKOVA Татьяна Сизикова LYC RUS RUS 13,13 SB
10 Ekaterina GORSHKOVA Екатерина Горшкова LYC RUS RUS 13,15
11 Valeriya KURBANOVA Валерия Курбанова LYC RUS RUS 13,20
12 Ekaterina ROMANOVA Екатерина Романова LYC RUS RUS 13,32 SB
13 Anna GALKINA Анна Галкина LYC RUS RUS 13,35 SB
14 Snezhanna MAZUR Снежанна Мазур LYC RUS RUS 13,42 SB
15 Anastasiya EKIMOVA (2010) Анастасия Екимова LYD RUS RUS 13,44
16 Yaroslava SOLODUKHINA Ярослава Солодухина LYD RUS RUS 13,47 SB
17 Taisiya ZINOVENKOVA Таисия Зиновенкова LYD RUS RUS 13,56 SB
18 Kira BELONOGOVA Кира Белоногова LYC RUS RUS 13,59 SB
19 Natalya KRASNICZKAYA Наталья Красницкая LYD RUS RUS 13,83 SB
20 Aleksandra ROSLYAK Александра Росляк LYC RUS RUS 13,90
21 Kira BARANNIKOVA Кира Баранникова LYC RUS RUS 13,95
22 Anastasiya TRIFONOVA (2010) Анастасия Трифонова LYD RUS RUS 13,96 SB
23 Varvara KOLTOK Варвара Колток LYD RUS RUS 14,04 SB
24 Eva SHOSTAK Ева Шостак LYD RUS RUS 14,05
24 Tatyana SERGEEVICHEVA Татьяна Сергеевичева LYC RUS RUS 14,05
26 Tatyana BELOVA Татьяна Белова LYC RUS RUS 14,06
27 Kristina SHPAK Кристина Шпак LYB RUS RUS 14,15
28 Yuliana SAMOKHINA Юлиана Самохина LYC RUS RUS 14,31
29 Margarita EREMINA Маргарита Еремина LYD RUS RUS 14,38 SB
30 Milana SURAVCZOVA Милана Суравцова LYD RUS RUS 14,43
31 Viktoriya ZHILOVA Виктория Жилова LYD RUS RUS 14,52
32 Mariya BEREZHNAYA (2010) Мария Бережная LYC RUS RUS 14,56 SB
33 Alisa KARAULOVA Алиса Караулова LYD RUS RUS 14,58
34 Varvara VARYUKHINA Варвара Варюхина LYD RUS RUS 14,60 SB
35 Darya LOMTEVA Дарья Ломтева LYF RUS RUS 14,89
36 Viktoriya SHIROKOVA Виктория Широкова L? RUS RUS 14,90 SB
37 Kseniya SHHELKONOGOVA Ксения Щелконогова LYD RUS RUS 15,15 SB
38 Elizaveta NURISLAMOVA Елизавета Нурисламова L? RUS RUS 15,32 SB
39 Viktoriya KHARLAMYCHEVA Виктория Харламычева L? RUS RUS 16,82 SB
40 Kristina KISELEVA Кристина Киселева LYD RUS RUS 17,78
41 Valeriya ZHIGALOVA Валерия Жигалова LYE RUS RUS 18,18
42 Kseniya MALCEVA Ксения Мальцева LYC RUS RUS 19,90
43 Irina ILCHIBAEVA Ирина Ильчибаева LC1 RUS RUS 22,38 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names