Inga Artamonova Memorial

Chelyabinsk-Inga 6 - 7 March 2021 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men - Junior D 6 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej ELISEEV MYB IAR IAR 46,29
2 Semen VOLODIN MYB IAR IAR 47,02
3 Ruslan GUMEROV MYA IAR IAR 47,58
4 Aleksandr KUPCHIK MYA IAR IAR 48,25
5 Mikhail ROGOZIN MYA IAR IAR 49,10
6 Lev NIKONOROV MYB IAR IAR 49,14 PR SB
7 Artyom KHAKIMOV MYA IAR IAR 49,27
8 Matvej MAJOROV MYA IAR IAR 49,54
9 Vladislav KLIMAN MYA IAR IAR 50,60
10 Azat ZIGANSHIN MYB IAR IAR 50,76 PR SB
11 Matvej ZHDANOV (2008) MYA IAR IAR 51,93 PR SB
12 Aleksandr BOJKO MYA IAR IAR 52,40 PR SB
13 Georgij PETROV MYC IAR IAR 52,89 PR SB
14 Egor PISAREV MYD IAR IAR 53,14 PR SB
15 Kirill BELYAEV (2007) MYA IAR IAR 53,35
16 Nikita STARCEV MYA IAR IAR 53,65 PR SB
17 Konstantin BAJNOV MYA IAR IAR 53,74 PR SB
18 Egor OLESKO MYB IAR IAR 54,25 PR SB
19 Nikita SELEZNEV MYB IAR IAR 54,42 PR SB
20 Matvej SMEKHOV MYA IAR IAR 54,43 PR SB
21 Matvej MOZGOVOJ MYA IAR IAR 54,46
22 Bogdan SUKHORUKOV MYC IAR IAR 54,95 PR SB
23 Egor KRYLOV MYC IAR IAR 55,29
24 Vladislav GLEBOV MYA IAR IAR 55,41 PR SB
25 Danil ROMANOV MYA IAR IAR 55,52 PR SB
26 Danil FAKHREEV MYA IAR IAR 55,60
27 Sergej VASILEV (2008) MYA IAR IAR 56,13
28 Andrej TRIFONOV MYB IAR IAR 56,37
29 Sergej BUDNIK MYA IAR IAR 56,40
30 Mikhail KARAVAEV MYB IAR IAR 56,64
31 Sergej SELYUTIN MYA IAR IAR 56,80 SB
32 Roman FILIMONOV MYB IAR IAR 57,19
33 Vsevolod YASHUKIN MYB IAR IAR 57,20
34 Mark KLISHIN MYB IAR IAR 57,64
35 Leonid MARUSHHAK MYC IAR IAR 57,69 PR SB
36 Artemij BYKOV MYA IAR IAR 58,20
37 Nikita GUSEV MYB IAR IAR 58,47 PR SB
38 Nikita PANOV MYB IAR IAR 58,51 PR SB
39 Fedor PARSKIJ MYD IAR IAR 58,81 PR SB
40 Roman SHELYAPIN MYA IAR IAR 59,05
41 Pavel MASALOVICH MYB IAR IAR 59,21
42 Vladislav KUZMICHEV MYB IAR IAR 59,52 PR SB
43 Roman ZHURIN MYB IAR IAR 59,59 PR SB
43 Ilyas ALIMBETOV MYC IAR IAR 59,59 PR SB
45 Maksim YAVORSKIJ MYD IAR IAR 59,73 PR SB
46 Igor KOLMAKOV MYA IAR IAR 59,75
47 Vladimir GILMANOV MYB IAR IAR 1.00,34 PR SB
48 Matvej NIKONOROV MYE IAR IAR 1.00,97 PR SB
49 Ilya VASILEV MYB IAR IAR 1.01,11 PR SB
50 Albert SHREJDER MYB IAR IAR 1.01,66
51 Boris LAKTIONOV MYC IAR IAR 1.02,39 PR SB
52 Timofej AVDEEV MYA IAR IAR 1.02,83 PR SB
53 Egor KHROMIN MYD IAR IAR 1.02,84 PR SB
54 Dmitrij EFIMOV (2010) MYD IAR IAR 1.03,49 PR SB
55 Nikita MAKAREVICH M? IAR IAR 1.04,52 PR SB
56 Nikita SOLOVEV MYA IAR IAR 1.04,98
57 Vladimir ZHUKOV MYC IAR IAR 1.05,16
58 Georgij KABANCZOV MYB IAR IAR 1.05,51 PR SB
59 Klim LYUBEZNOV MYB IAR IAR 1.06,55 PR SB
60 Maksim BURAVCZOV MYB IAR IAR 1.06,76 PR SB
61 Evgenij CHUBCHENKO MYB IAR IAR 1.06,82
62 Igor BEKIBAEV MYD IAR IAR 1.07,98 PR SB
63 Stanislav EFREMOV MYA IAR IAR 1.09,08 PR SB
64 Miron MOZGOVOJ MYA IAR IAR 1.09,71
65 Andrej MOROZOV MYB IAR IAR 1.09,93
66 Konstantin FILIPPOV MYB IAR IAR 1.10,02 PR SB
67 Danil YUMAGULOV MYA IAR IAR 1.10,68
68 Adiyar APIZOV MYB IAR IAR 1.11,09 PR SB
69 Viktor GEORGIEV MYD IAR IAR 1.12,57 PR SB
70 Egor LOBKOVSKIJ MYA IAR IAR 1.16,76 PR SB
71 Anton KOLOMOECZ MYB IAR IAR 1.17,14
72 Aleksandr IZYUMOV MYA IAR IAR 1.18,22 PR SB
73 Nikita TOPOROVICH MYA IAR IAR 1.18,67 PR SB
74 Daniil RVACHYOV MYC IAR IAR 1.19,68 PR SB
75 Aleksandr RASSKAZOV MYA IAR IAR 1.21,02
76 Samvel KERAKOSYAN MYE IAR IAR 1.26,84 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names