Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Allround Championships

Chelyabinsk 11 - 12 February 2021 Source: K. Borgström

300m Men - Junior E/F 11 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil SEREBRENNIKOV (2010) MYD IAR IAR 30,60 SB
2 Georgij PETROV MYC IAR IAR 30,78 SB
3 Egor KRYLOV MYC IAR IAR 31,35 SB
4 Egor KLIMKO MYD IAR IAR 31,43 SB
5 Egor PISAREV MYD IAR IAR 31,68 SB
6 Ilya SIMONOV MYC IAR IAR 31,70 SB
7 Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV MYC IAR IAR 31,81 SB
8 Matvej YAGODOV MYC IAR IAR 32,39 SB
9 Artur KARIMOV MYC IAR IAR 32,40 SB
10 Grigorij YAZYKOV MYC IAR IAR 34,01 SB
11 Maksim YAVORSKIJ MYD IAR IAR 34,06 SB
12 Adam RAVZUTDINOV MYC IAR IAR 34,25 SB
13 Artyom VORVANIN MYC IAR IAR 34,28 SB
14 Aleksandr LOPUKHOV MYD IAR IAR 34,64 SB
15 Leonid MARUSHHAK MYC IAR IAR 34,69 SB
16 Andrej RUBLEV MYE IAR IAR 34,84 SB
17 Boris LAKTIONOV MYC IAR IAR 34,86 SB
18 Sergej BELOV MYD IAR IAR 35,10 SB
19 Yaroslav OLESHKO MYC IAR IAR 35,23 SB
20 Ivan PASHNIN MYC IAR IAR 35,27 SB
21 Kirill VASILEV (2010) MYC IAR IAR 35,44 SB
22 Vladimir ZHUKOV MYC IAR IAR 35,45 SB
23 Timur SABITOV MYC IAR IAR 35,47 SB
24 Ilya GRANOVSKIJ MYC IAR IAR 35,49 SB
25 Danil GLUSHHENKO MYD IAR IAR 35,89
26 Fedor PARSKIJ MYD IAR IAR 36,01 SB
27 Artem PAUKSON MYC IAR IAR 36,03 SB
28 Arsenij NIKOLAEV MYC IAR IAR 36,19 SB
29 Shokhrukh NISHAMBAEV MYE IAR IAR 36,72 SB
30 Makar KOBOZEV MYE IAR IAR 37,35 SB
31 Nikita SHASHKOV MYD IAR IAR 38,13 SB
32 Filipp VETOSHKIN MYE IAR IAR 38,30 SB
33 Arsenij KONOKHOV MYD IAR IAR 39,25 SB
34 Ignat DVOJNYKH MYC IAR IAR 39,82
34 Maksim ERSHOV (2011) MYD IAR IAR 39,82 SB
36 Matvej FOMIN MYD IAR IAR 40,09 SB
37 Mikhail ROZHDESTVENSKIJ MYC IAR IAR 40,42 SB
38 Egor GIZATULLIN MYF IAR IAR 41,85 SB
39 Ivan LOSKUTOV MYD IAR IAR 43,28 SB
40 Savelij GRIGOREV MYD IAR IAR 44,20 SB
41 Yaroslav MEDVEDOK MYC IAR IAR 44,76 SB
42 Vadim KHAKIMOV MYC IAR IAR 45,98 SB
43 Roman KLEMENTEV MYD IAR IAR 46,59 SB
44 Vladislav KULYUKIN MYC IAR IAR 47,81 SB
45 Aleksandr EFIMOV (2011) MYE IAR IAR 49,20 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names