Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Allround Championships Лично-Командное Первенство Челябинской Области по Многоборью по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 11 - 12 February 2021 Source: K. Borgström

300m Ladies - Junior E/F 11 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandra FILIPPOVA Александра Филиппова LYC RUS RUS 30,22 SB
2 Sofiya SUZDALEVA София Суздалева LYD RUS RUS 30,79 SB
3 Ekaterina GORSHKOVA Екатерина Горшкова LYC RUS RUS 31,60 SB
4 Alena KAZARINOVA Алена Казаринова LYC RUS RUS 31,75 SB
5 Anastasiya FILIPPOVA Анастасия Филиппова LYD RUS RUS 31,88 SB
6 Varvara SUSHKOVA Варвара Сушкова LYD RUS RUS 31,90 SB
7 Anna YAKOVECZ Анна Яковец LYC RUS RUS 32,20 SB
8 Varvara NAZAROVA Варвара Назарова LYC RUS RUS 32,71 SB
9 Diana PAZUKHA Диана Пазуха LYC RUS RUS 33,04 SB
10 Viktoriya KVITKO Виктория Квитко LYC RUS RUS 33,07 SB
11 Anastasiya EKIMOVA (2010) Анастасия Екимова LYD RUS RUS 33,30 SB
12 Ekaterina ANISIMOVA Екатерина Анисимова LYC RUS RUS 33,54 SB
13 Valeriya KURBANOVA Валерия Курбанова LYC RUS RUS 33,55 SB
14 Tatyana SIZIKOVA Татьяна Сизикова LYC RUS RUS 33,63 SB
15 Svetlana SHELPYAKOVA Светлана Шельпякова LYC RUS RUS 33,78 SB
16 Kristina SHPAK Кристина Шпак LYB RUS RUS 34,35 SB
17 Kira BARANNIKOVA Кира Баранникова LYC RUS RUS 34,45 SB
18 Viktoriya EFREMOVA Виктория Ефремова LYC RUS RUS 34,49 SB
19 Viktoriya KRAVCHENKO Виктория Кравченко LYD RUS RUS 34,95 SB
20 Mariya KALETINA Мария Калетина LYD RUS RUS 35,03 SB
21 Eva SHOSTAK Ева Шостак LYD RUS RUS 35,13 SB
22 Tatyana SERGEEVICHEVA Татьяна Сергеевичева LYC RUS RUS 35,26 SB
23 Ekaterina ROMANOVA Екатерина Романова LYC RUS RUS 35,45 SB
23 Aleksandra ROSLYAK Александра Росляк LYC RUS RUS 35,45 SB
25 Yaroslava SOLODUKHINA Ярослава Солодухина LYD RUS RUS 36,07 SB
26 Kira BELONOGOVA Кира Белоногова LYC RUS RUS 36,15 SB
27 Polina LEONENKO Полина Леоненко LYC RUS RUS 36,51 SB
28 Kseniya BOZOVA Ксения Бозова LYC RUS RUS 36,53 SB
29 Kseniya MALCEVA Ксения Мальцева LYC RUS RUS 36,55 SB
30 Natalya KRASNICZKAYA Наталья Красницкая LYD RUS RUS 36,69 SB
31 Marina CHAPLINSKAYA Марина Чаплинская LYD RUS RUS 37,03 SB
32 Ekaterina GORBUNOVA (2010) Екатерина Горбунова LYD RUS RUS 37,32 SB
33 Margarita ILIMBAEVA Маргарита Илимбаева LYD RUS RUS 38,13 SB
34 Arina MINNIYANOVA Арина Минниянова LYE RUS RUS 39,14 SB
35 Mariya SEREBRYAKOVA Мария Серебрякова LYC RUS RUS 39,43 SB
36 Irina UFAEVA Ирина Уфаева LYD RUS RUS 39,93 SB
37 Darya KNYAZEVA Дарья Князева LYD RUS RUS 40,02 SB
38 Aleksandra MURDASOVA Александра Мурдасова LYC RUS RUS 40,39 SB
39 Polina SOKHANCHUK Полина Соханчук LYD RUS RUS 41,99 SB
40 Valeriya ZHIGALOVA Валерия Жигалова LYE RUS RUS 42,87 SB
41 Mariya DROZDOVA Мария Дроздова LYC RUS RUS 43,33 SB
42 Ekaterina DVORNIKOVA Екатерина Дворникова LYD RUS RUS 44,10 SB
43 Anastasiya BONDAREVA Анастасия Бондарева LYD RUS RUS 46,16 SB
44 Anastasiya TRIFONOVA (2010) Анастасия Трифонова LYD RUS RUS 50,75
DNF Kira GIRFANOVA Кира Гирфанова LYD RUS RUS DNF

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names