Control Competition - Sports School No. 1 Контрольные Соревнования МБУ СШОР №1 по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 7 December 2020 Source: K. Borgström

100m Ladies 7 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Varvara SUSHKOVA Варвара Сушкова LYD RUS RUS 13,30
2 Alena KAZARINOVA Алена Казаринова LYC RUS RUS 13,31
3 Varvara NAZAROVA Варвара Назарова LYC RUS RUS 13,41
4 Tatyana KOSENKO Татьяна Косенко LYB RUS RUS 13,49 SB
5 Sabrina SADRITDINOVA Сабрина Садритдинова LYB RUS RUS 13,65 SB
6 Nadezhda GIZATULLINA Надежда Гизатуллина LYD RUS RUS 13,79 SB
7 Snezhanna MAZUR Снежанна Мазур LYC RUS RUS 13,88
8 Valeriya KURBANOVA Валерия Курбанова LYC RUS RUS 13,90 SB
9 Aleksandra ROSLYAK Александра Росляк LYC RUS RUS 14,05
10 Kira BARANNIKOVA Кира Баранникова LYC RUS RUS 14,08
11 Kseniya MALCEVA Ксения Мальцева LYC RUS RUS 14,22 SB
12 Sofya GOLOSHHAPOVA Софья Голощапова L? RUS RUS 14,30
13 Anna GALKINA Анна Галкина LYC RUS RUS 14,34
14 Tatyana SIZIKOVA Татьяна Сизикова LYC RUS RUS 14,52
15 Taisiya ZINOVENKOVA Таисия Зиновенкова LYD RUS RUS 14,62
16 Kseniya SPIRINA Ксения Спирина LYB RUS RUS 14,64 SB
17 Tatyana SERGEEVICHEVA Татьяна Сергеевичева LYC RUS RUS 14,67
18 Ekaterina RYAZANOVA Екатерина Рязанова LYE RUS RUS 15,00
19 Darya LOMTEVA Дарья Ломтева LYF RUS RUS 15,22
20 Tatyana DENISOVICH Татьяна Денисович LYB RUS RUS 15,24 SB
21 Alisa KARAULOVA Алиса Караулова LYD RUS RUS 15,38
22 Irina SHAKHTARINA Ирина Шахтарина L? RUS RUS 15,40 SB
23 Sofya PROKOPEVA Софья Прокопьева LYC RUS RUS 15,41 SB
24 Varvara VARYUKHINA Варвара Варюхина LYD RUS RUS 15,55
25 Anastasiya KUKOVICZKAYA Анастасия Куковицкая LYD RUS RUS 15,89 SB
26 Veronika ARTEMEVA Вероника Артемьева L? RUS RUS 15,99 SB
27 Alisa ZOLOTYKH Алиса Золотых L? RUS RUS 16,03 SB
28 Viktoriya ZHILOVA Виктория Жилова LYD RUS RUS 16,11
29 Tatyana MALCEVA Татьяна Мальцева LYF RUS RUS 16,18
30 Eva TRIFONOVA Ева Трифонова LYC RUS RUS 16,29
31 Kristina ARTEMEVA Кристина Артемьева L? RUS RUS 16,44
32 Ulyana KRYLOVA Ульяна Крылова LYB RUS RUS 16,50 SB
33 Mariya PAVLOVA Мария Павлова L? RUS RUS 17,38 SB
34 Arina SUYUNDOKOVA Арина Суюндокова L? RUS RUS 18,15 SB
35 Viktoriya ROSLYAK Виктория Росляк L? RUS RUS 18,31 SB
36 Eva MOROZOVA Ева Морозова L? RUS RUS 18,66 SB
37 Aleksandra FILIPPOVA Александра Филиппова LYC RUS RUS 18,73
38 Polina MAKSIMOVA Полина Максимова L? RUS RUS 19,14 SB
39 Eva SHOSTAK Ева Шостак LYD RUS RUS 22,45
40 Kristina KISELEVA Кристина Киселева LYD RUS RUS 23,61
41 Alla ALTUKHOVA Алла Алтухова L? RUS RUS 25,20 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names