11th Kolomna Ice

Kolomna 27 - 28 March 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Masters 27 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Eduard BAEV M50 IAR IAR 39,22
2 Aleksej KUZMENKO M35 IAR IAR 39,95 SB
3 Aleksej KOLESNIKOV M50 IAR IAR 40,02 SB
4 Anton SHAROV MSA IAR IAR 40,11 PR SB
5 Andrej SAJFUNOV M55 IAR IAR 40,41 SB
6 Rivkat NEZAMETDINOV M50 IAR IAR 40,57 SB
7 Andrej KRAVECZ M35 IAR IAR 40,58 SB
8 Viktor ZAGUMENNOV M35 IAR IAR 40,87 PR SB
9 Evgenij LANKOV M30 IAR IAR 41,57
10 Aleksandr ZEMSKOV M35 IAR IAR 41,62 PR SB
11 Nikolaj SLUCZKIJ M45 IAR IAR 42,28 SB
12 Dmitrij KHRUSHHEV M45 IAR IAR 42,40 SB
13 Sergej BOCHKAREV M35 IAR IAR 42,51 PR SB
14 Andrej BYCHKOV (1974) M45 IAR IAR 42,57 PR SB
15 Sergej ALISEJCHIK M30 IAR IAR 43,27 PR SB
16 Farid YUNUSOV M60 IAR IAR 43,34 SB
17 Aleksandr SITNIKOV M50 IAR IAR 43,60 PR SB
18 Vladimir LETUNOV M55 IAR IAR 43,73
19 Sergej BELKIN M55 IAR IAR 43,77 SB
20 Aleksandr KUKUSHKIN M50 IAR IAR 44,01 SB
21 Andrej VIKULOV M50 IAR IAR 44,12
22 Andrej BARANOV M40 IAR IAR 44,29 PR SB
23 Aleksej AVERIN M50 IAR IAR 44,60
24 Dmitrij SADIKOV M35 IAR IAR 44,77 PR SB
25 Roman SVISTUKHIN M45 IAR IAR 45,06 SB
26 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (1969) M50 IAR IAR 45,35 SB
27 Ilyas MINIAKHMETOV M60 IAR IAR 45,54 SB
28 Mikhail SOLOVEV MSA IAR IAR 45,61 PR SB
29 Sergej MAZEIN M70 IAR IAR 45,79
30 Aleksej TYUTIN M65 IAR IAR 45,95
31 Rashit AKHMETGALIEV M55 IAR IAR 46,54 SB
32 Evgenij DMITRIEV M55 IAR IAR 46,73
33 Andrej TRUBICIN M55 IAR IAR 46,88 SB
34 Aleksandr TISLENKO M65 IAR IAR 47,07
35 Denis UTROBIN MSA IAR IAR 47,24 SB
36 Igor LAVROV M55 IAR IAR 47,33
37 Maksim KOROBCEV M40 IAR IAR 47,36 PR SB
38 Andrej STEPANOV M55 IAR IAR 47,57 SB
39 Yurij OSIPOV M70 IAR IAR 47,77 SB
40 Vladimir VOROBEV (1954) M65 IAR IAR 47,85 SB
41 Evgenij GLOBA M60 IAR IAR 48,68 SB
42 Vladimir CHUVAKOV M55 IAR IAR 49,12 SB
43 Ilya PARAMONOV M45 IAR IAR 49,17 PR SB
44 Aleksandr PONOMAREV (1957) M60 IAR IAR 49,31
45 Sergej GULYDA M55 IAR IAR 49,52 SB
46 Aleksej ARKHIPOV M65 IAR IAR 49,70 SB
47 Aleksandr MELKOZEROV M55 IAR IAR 49,93 SB
48 Gennadij SUNYAJKIN M60 IAR IAR 51,31 SB
49 Yurij KOZIN M70 IAR IAR 51,40 SB
50 Sergej GUZEEV M65 IAR IAR 51,63 SB
51 Anatolij KOKUNOV M75 IAR IAR 51,68 SB
52 Artem PARAMONOV M40 IAR IAR 51,95
53 Yurij GULIN M60 IAR IAR 51,99 SB
54 Georgij BUNIN M75 IAR IAR 52,27 SB
55 Aleksandr BUNIN M70 IAR IAR 53,34 SB
56 Sergej SHKLYAEV M80 IAR IAR 53,54 SB
57 Andrej TUR M65 IAR IAR 54,97 PR SB
58 Vladimir LYCHAGIN M80 IAR IAR 56,80 SB
59 Sergei LOGINOV (1938) M80 IAR IAR 57,19 SB
60 Ramir KURAMSHIN M80 IAR IAR 57,56 SB
61 Pavel IZOTOV M70 IAR IAR 59,29 SB
62 Aleksandr TRUNOV M70 IAR IAR 59,62 SB
63 Nikolaj SEMIN M75 IAR IAR 1.03,05 SB
64 Valentin KUKUSHKIN M60 IAR IAR 1.05,64 PR SB
65 Vladimir PATRIN M65 IAR IAR 1.14,79 SB
66 Igor PETROV (1968) M50 IAR IAR 1.16,48
67 Vladimir RYBALKO M75 IAR IAR 1.16,98 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names