Chelyabinsk Region Open Single Distances Championships

Chelyabinsk 17 - 18 March 2021 Source: www.um74.ru

1000m Men - Junior 18 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej NALIVAJKO MB2 IAR IAR 1.14,72 PR SB
2 Aleksandr STRELECZ MA2 IAR IAR 1.14,80 PR SB
3 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.16,98 PR SB
4 Aleksandr CHASHHIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.17,37 SB
5 Vitalij KONKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.17,68 PR SB
6 Mikhail GAVRILOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.17,80 PR SB
7 Albert ISMAGILOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.17,89 PR SB
8 Dmitrij VEJNBERG MB2 IAR IAR 1.18,02 PR SB
9 Semen POLISHHUK MA2 IAR IAR 1.18,05
10 Yakub GANDALOEV MA2 IAR IAR 1.18,76
11 Gleb SIZYURIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.19,09 PR SB
12 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MB2 KAZ KAZ 1.19,16 PR SB
13 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.19,30
14 Arsen YAGOFAROV MB2 IAR IAR 1.20,73 PR SB
15 Danil DINISLAMOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.21,61 SB
16 Aleksandr IZOTOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.22,05 PR SB
17 Denis KUZMICHEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.22,77
18 Nikita NIKUSHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.22,87
19 Andrej ALENICHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.22,97 PR SB
20 Vladimir BARTKO MC2 IAR IAR 1.23,02
21 Ivan KULAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.23,54 PR SB
22 Sergej SERIK MC2 IAR IAR 1.23,98
23 Ustin NIKULIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.24,69
24 Vadim KUZNECZOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.24,77
25 Ivan BALANOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.25,17 PR SB
26 Vadim SULTANOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.25,23
27 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 1.25,86 PR SB
28 Matvej STARIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.26,86 SB
29 Matvej MAZAVIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.27,45 PR SB
30 Dmitrij SIZIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.28,19 PR SB
31 Nikita IVANNIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.28,62
32 Denis CHASHIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.28,63 PR SB
33 Artem KULIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.28,66
34 Vadim ZINNATULLIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.29,02 PR SB
35 Yaroslav GERMAN MC1 IAR IAR 1.29,64
36 Aleksandr MELNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.29,94 PR SB
37 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH MC2 IAR IAR 1.31,13 PR SB
38 Igor LOMOVSKIKH MC1 IAR IAR 1.31,39 PR SB
39 Arsenij CHIRKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.32,62
40 David MUKHAMETOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.32,86 PR SB
41 Dmitrij BABURIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.32,98 PR SB
42 Andrej KRAJNOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.34,10 SB
43 Vladimir CZARINNYJ MC2 IAR IAR 1.34,33
44 Timofej BARYSHEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.35,21 PR SB
45 Kirill TRIFONOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.36,84 PR SB
46 Makar CHASTIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.37,12 PR SB
47 Artur BYKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.37,17 PR SB
48 Nikolaj CHURSIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.38,82 PR SB
49 Lev BALYKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.39,67 PR SB
50 Kirill TYUMIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.40,34 PR SB
51 Mikhail VERESEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.43,38 PR SB
52 Rodion KARIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.45,04
DNS Ruslan SAFIN MA1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Artyom KIM (2003) MB2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Vladislav KLYKOV MA1 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Kirill CHERNOBAEV MC2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names