Chelyabinsk Region Open Single Distances Championships Открытый Чемпионат и Первенство Челябинской Области по Отдельным Дистанциям по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 17 - 18 March 2021 Source: www.um74.ru

1500m Men - Junior 17 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MA2 RUS RUS 1.55,88 PR SB
2 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MA2 RUS RUS 1.58,45 SB
3 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB2 RUS RUS 1.58,95
4 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MB1 RUS RUS 2.01,57
5 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MB1 RUS RUS 2.01,64
6 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MC2 RUS RUS 2.01,93 PR SB
7 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,15 PR SB
8 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MC2 RUS RUS 2.02,39 PR SB
9 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,42
10 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,84 PR SB
11 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,52
12 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MB2 KAZ KAZ 2.03,64 PR SB
13 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MA2 RUS RUS 2.05,15
14 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,40
15 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MA1 RUS RUS 2.05,86
16 Danil MANKO Данил Манько MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,02 PR SB
17 Ramshed NISHAMBAEV Рамшед Нишамбаев MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,83
18 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,08
19 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,23 PR SB
20 Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,25
21 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MA1 RUS RUS 2.09,54 SB
22 Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,55 PR SB
23 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,72
24 Sergej SERIK Сергей Серик MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,33
25 Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MC2 KAZ KAZ 2.11,31
26 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MB2 RUS RUS 2.11,63
27 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MB2 RUS RUS 2.13,94
28 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,32
29 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,72
30 Ustin NIKULIN Устин Никулин MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,85
31 Savelij ILIMBAEV Савелий Илимбаев MB1 RUS RUS 2.15,51
32 Daniil KLIMOV Даниил Климов MC1 RUS RUS 2.15,98
33 Artem KULIKOV Артем Куликов MC1 RUS RUS 2.16,34 PR SB
34 Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MB1 RUS RUS 2.17,90 PR SB
35 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MB1 RUS RUS 2.18,62(3)
36 Yaroslav GERMAN Ярослав Герман MC1 RUS RUS 2.18,62(8) PR SB
37 Nikita IVANNIKOV Никита Иванников MC1 RUS RUS 2.19,30
38 Dmitrij SIZIKOV Дмитрий Сизиков MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,38 PR SB
39 Kirill CHERNOBAEV Кирилл Чернобаев MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,01
40 David MUKHAMETOV Давид Мухаметов MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,39 PR SB
41 Arsenij CHIRKOV Арсений Чирков MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,90 PR SB
42 Nikolaj SHASHKOV Николай Шашков MC2 RUS RUS 2.27,37 PR SB
43 Dmitrij BABURIN Дмитрий Бабурин MC1 RUS RUS 2.28,94
44 Maksim KOTELNIKOV Максим Котельников MC1 RUS RUS 2.28,97 PR SB
45 Makar CHASTIKOV Макар Частиков MC1 RUS RUS 2.30,46 PR SB
46 Artur BYKOV Артур Быков MC1 RUS RUS 2.30,69 PR SB
47 Andrej KRAJNOV Андрей Крайнов MC2 RUS RUS 2.31,21 PR SB
48 Kirill TRIFONOV Кирилл Трифонов MC1 RUS RUS 2.33,64 PR SB
49 Mikhail VERESEV Михаил Вересев MC2 RUS RUS 2.36,25 SB
50 Nikolaj CHURSIN Николай Чурсин MC1 RUS RUS 2.38,02
51 Lev BALYKOV Лев Балыков MC1 RUS RUS 2.38,18
DNS Nikita NIKUSHKIN Никита Никушкин MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Artur BIKBOV Артур Бикбов MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) Никита Черепанов MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Semen DANILOV Семен Данилов MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Timur BAJRAMGULOV Тимур Байрамгулов MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Stepan SHUTOV Степан Шутов MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Gleb CHICHERIN Глеб Чичерин MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Denis EREMEEV (2004) Денис Еремеев MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Vyacheslav KUZENKOV Вячеслав Кузенков MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Vladislav YANVARCEV Владислав Январцев MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Kirill TYUMIN Кирилл Тюмин MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Igor LOMOVSKIKH Игорь Ломовских MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names