Belarus Youth Olympic Days

Minsk (BLR) 12 - 14 March 2021 Source: P. Volodko

500m Men - Junior C 12 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikita SHYKALAU MC2 BLR BLR 39,55 PR SB
2 Andrei ALEKSANDROVICH MC1 BLR BLR 40,17 PR SB
3 Aleksey MANULIK Алексей Манулик MC2 BLR BLR 40,63 PR SB
4 Mikita MARCHENKA Никита Марченко MC1 BLR BLR 40,74 PR SB
5 Kiryl PIATROU Кирилл Петров MC1 BLR BLR 41,10
6 Siarhei CHARANKOU MC2 BLR BLR 41,73
7 Nazar YAKAULEU Назар Яковлев MC1 BLR BLR 42,05
8 Artsemii ZGIROUSKY M? BLR BLR 42,24
9 Ivan LAZARCHIK M? BLR BLR 42,25
10 Timur SVITIN MC1 BLR BLR 42,86 PR SB
11 Danila ASHUIKA MC2 BLR BLR 42,89 PR SB
12 Daniil VALCHKOU MC1 BLR BLR 44,15
13 Dmitry GRIGOROVICH M? BLR BLR 44,63
14 Dzmitritry MAZALSKIY MC1 BLR BLR 44,87 PR SB
15 Uladzuslau GOSHA MC1 BLR BLR 45,24 PR SB
16 Rastsislau HUZEYEU MYC BLR BLR 45,69 PR SB
17 Anton ZBOROVSKI MC2 BLR BLR 45,77
18 Ivan DAMARATSKI MC2 BLR BLR 45,78 PR SB
19 Mikita METSECHKO M? BLR BLR 46,56 PR SB
20 Fiodar DANILAU Федор Данилов MYA BLR BLR 47,03
21 Patrokl KUPTSOU Патрокл Купцов MYC BLR BLR 47,46
22 Aliaksei RABTSAU MYA BLR BLR 48,05 PR SB
23 Sergei GABRALEV MYA BLR BLR 48,43 PR SB
24 Maksim CHAREPKIN Максим Черепкин MYB BLR BLR 48,52 PR SB
25 Aleksey GABRALEV M? BLR BLR 48,78 PR SB
26 Aliaksandr HLUKHOUSKI Александр Глуховский MC1 BLR BLR 49,14 PR SB
27 Roman CHERNYAUSKII M? BLR BLR 49,15 PR SB
28 Oskar GRIGORYEV Оскар Григорьев MYB BLR BLR 49,52 PR SB
29 Yahor HANCHENKA MYA BLR BLR 49,71 PR SB
30 Tsimafei KANDRAKOU MYB BLR BLR 49,99
31 Yahor CHELIUBEYEU MC1 BLR BLR 50,88 PR SB
32 Kiryl PISHCHALA MYC BLR BLR 50,91 PR SB
33 Mikita TOKACH Никита Токач MC1 BLR BLR 51,00 PR SB
34 Pavel KUGEIKO MYB BLR BLR 51,26
35 Ihar SHYNKEVICH Игорь Шинкевич MYB BLR BLR 51,43
36 Zakhar ANDRUKEVICH Захар Андрукевич MYD BLR BLR 51,63 PR SB
37 Ilya KOLESNIKOV MYB BLR BLR 51,81 PR SB
38 Pavel ILLARIONOV MC2 BLR BLR 52,76
39 Aleh MATSIAS Олег Матяс MYC BLR BLR 52,97 PR SB
40 Maksim ZHELEZNYI MC1 BLR BLR 55,95 PR SB
41 Stsiapan SHUTAU MYA BLR BLR 56,75 PR SB
42 Vadim BRIGAS M? BLR BLR 57,08
43 Barys NIFANTAU MYC BLR BLR 57,24
44 Daniil SATSYUK M? BLR BLR 1.00,29
DQ Arseny BEZKREVNUY MB1 BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names