Belarus Youth Olympic Days

Minsk (BLR) 12 - 14 March 2021 Source: P. Volodko

1000m Men - Junior C 14 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikita SHYKALAU MC2 BLR BLR 1.19,52 PR SB
2 Andrei ALEKSANDROVICH MC1 BLR BLR 1.19,85 PR SB
3 Aleksey MANULIK Алексей Манулик MC2 BLR BLR 1.20,39
4 Siarhei CHARANKOU MC2 BLR BLR 1.23,48
5 Artsemii ZGIROUSKY M? BLR BLR 1.23,93 PR SB
6 Danila ASHUIKA MC2 BLR BLR 1.23,94 PR SB
7 Kiryl PIATROU Кирилл Петров MC1 BLR BLR 1.24,20 PR SB
8 Mikita MARCHENKA Никита Марченко MC1 BLR BLR 1.25,62
9 Timur SVITIN MC1 BLR BLR 1.26,16 PR SB
10 Ivan LAZARCHIK M? BLR BLR 1.27,02
11 Nazar YAKAULEU Назар Яковлев MC1 BLR BLR 1.27,21
12 Arseny BEZKREVNUY MB1 BLR BLR 1.28,06 PR SB
13 Dmitry GRIGOROVICH M? BLR BLR 1.29,02 PR SB
14 Dzmitritry MAZALSKIY MC1 BLR BLR 1.29,35 PR SB
15 Daniil VALCHKOU MC1 BLR BLR 1.30,47 PR SB
16 Anton ZBOROVSKI MC2 BLR BLR 1.31,49 PR SB
17 Ivan DAMARATSKI MC2 BLR BLR 1.33,34 PR SB
18 Rastsislau HUZEYEU MYC BLR BLR 1.34,55 PR SB
19 Aliaksei RABTSAU MYA BLR BLR 1.35,76 PR SB
20 Fiodar DANILAU Федор Данилов MYA BLR BLR 1.36,27 PR SB
21 Uladzuslau GOSHA MC1 BLR BLR 1.36,85 PR SB
22 Maksim CHAREPKIN Максим Черепкин MYB BLR BLR 1.36,96 PR SB
23 Patrokl KUPTSOU Патрокл Купцов MYC BLR BLR 1.38,37
24 Sergei GABRALEV MYA BLR BLR 1.38,49 PR SB
25 Aleksey GABRALEV M? BLR BLR 1.39,93 PR SB
26 Vadim BRIGAS M? BLR BLR 1.40,59 PR SB
27 Ihar SHYNKEVICH Игорь Шинкевич MYB BLR BLR 1.40,84 PR SB
28 Aliaksandr HLUKHOUSKI Александр Глуховский MC1 BLR BLR 1.41,94
29 Roman CHERNYAUSKII M? BLR BLR 1.42,04 PR SB
30 Yahor CHELIUBEYEU MC1 BLR BLR 1.42,20 PR SB
31 Mikita TOKACH Никита Токач MC1 BLR BLR 1.45,11 PR SB
32 Oskar GRIGORYEV Оскар Григорьев MYB BLR BLR 1.45,19 PR SB
33 Pavel KUGEIKO MYB BLR BLR 1.45,47 PR SB
34 Tsimafei KANDRAKOU MYB BLR BLR 1.46,04 PR SB
35 Yahor HANCHENKA MYA BLR BLR 1.46,19 PR SB
36 Kiryl PISHCHALA MYC BLR BLR 1.46,90
37 Zakhar ANDRUKEVICH Захар Андрукевич MYD BLR BLR 1.48,41
38 Ilya KOLESNIKOV MYB BLR BLR 1.48,75 PR SB
39 Pavel ILLARIONOV MC2 BLR BLR 1.52,89 SB
40 Aleh MATSIAS Олег Матяс MYC BLR BLR 1.54,60 PR SB
41 Maksim ZHELEZNYI MC1 BLR BLR 1.55,27
42 Barys NIFANTAU MYC BLR BLR 1.58,27 PR SB
43 Mikita METSECHKO M? BLR BLR 2.00,81
DNS Stsiapan SHUTAU MYA BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names