45th V. A. Muratov Prize

Kolomna 6 - 7 March 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Women - Junior B/C 7 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH LB2 IAB IAB 40,85
2 Kseniya SIRAZEVA LC1 IAR IAR 41,02
3 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) LB1 IAR IAR 41,07
4 Viktoriya MOROZOVA LB1 IAR IAR 41,25 PR SB
5 Veronika PLENKINA LB2 IAR IAR 41,41
6 Milena BEREGOVENKO LB2 IAR IAR 41,67
7 Elizaveta GUBAREVA LB1 IAR IAR 41,77
8 Irina SALNIKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 42,00
9 Mariya MOSYAGINA LB1 IAR IAR 42,54 PR SB
10 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA LB1 IAR IAR 42,59
11 Kristina ERSHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 42,69(0) PR SB
12 Elena CHEBOTAREVA LB1 IAR IAR 42,69(3)
13 Elizaveta KLISHINA LB1 IAR IAR 42,74 PR SB
14 Arina BELYAEVA LB1 IAR IAR 42,99
15 Mariya LOGINOVA LC1 IAR IAR 43,08
16 Olesya TIKHONOVA LB2 IAR IAR 43,14
17 Milana TALYBOVA LB2 IAR IAR 43,25 PR SB
18 Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 43,27 SB
19 Albina YASKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 43,43
20 Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 43,54
21 Anna YURGENS LA1 IAR IAR 43,59
22 Darya KOPZHANOVA LB1 IAR IAR 43,79
23 Kseniya ILICHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 43,86
24 Marina MARTYNIV LB2 IAR IAR 44,31 PR SB
25 Anastasiya KHIRINA LC2 IAR IAR 44,35 PR SB
26 Alena FADEEVA LB1 IAR IAR 44,54 SB
27 Milena SAVENOK LC2 IAR IAR 44,91
28 Larisa ANIKINA LB1 IAR IAR 45,18 PR SB
29 Yuliya BIKMETOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,46
30 Darya FRUKTOVA LB1 IAR IAR 45,55
31 Yuliya MOKHOVA LC1 IAR IAR 45,68 PR SB
32 Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,81 PR SB
33 Kristina NOVIKOVA (2007) LC1 IAR IAR 45,96 PR SB
34 Mariya BOLOKHOVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,18
35 Kira PRIPOROVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,28 PR SB
36 Sofya GODOVANSKAYA LB2 IAR IAR 46,90 PR SB
37 Viktoriya BARBOLINA LC1 IAR IAR 46,98 PR SB
38 Elizaveta TRAZANOVA LC1 IAR IAR 47,16
39 Asiya MADAMINOVA LC1 IAR IAR 47,17 PR SB
40 Milena ANDREEVA LC1 IAR IAR 47,40 PR SB
41 Anastasiya ISTOMINA LC1 IAR IAR 47,71
42 Kseniya ZABELINA LC2 IAR IAR 47,72 PR SB
43 Viktoriya GOLUBEVA LC1 IAR IAR 47,84 PR SB
44 Sofya PLATUNOVA L? IAR IAR 48,25 PR SB
45 Dilyara ZARIPOVA LC1 IAR IAR 48,29 PR SB
46 Darya SHERSTNEVA LC1 IAR IAR 48,46 SB
47 Polina PARSHINA LB2 IAR IAR 48,50
48 Margarita GARINA LC2 IAR IAR 48,57 PR SB
49 Elena BUZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 48,70 PR SB
50 Karina VORONKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 48,85
51 Margarita SIROTINA L? IAR IAR 49,58
52 Dana KUCHEKEEVA LC2 IAR IAR 49,79 PR SB
53 Vasilya SAMIGULLINA LC2 IAR IAR 49,80 PR SB
54 Elizaveta POLYAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 49,83 PR SB
55 Kseniya GLUSHHENKO LC1 IAR IAR 50,05 PR SB
56 Viktoriya VOLKOVA (2006) LC1 IAR IAR 50,27
57 Mariya BUDARINA LB1 IAR IAR 50,48
58 Diana NOSOVA LC2 IAR IAR 50,70 PR SB
59 Mariya LEVYKINA L? IAR IAR 50,83 PR SB
60 Darya MIRONOVA LB2 IAR IAR 51,05
61 Nina LEVICZKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 51,49 PR SB
62 Alina VERNIDUB L? IAR IAR 51,81
63 Veronika TREKHINA LC1 IAR IAR 52,00
64 Arina IVANOVA L? IAR IAR 52,63
65 Viktoriya DERYABINA LC2 IAR IAR 53,43
66 Alina SHUVALOVA L? IAR IAR 53,58
67 Sofya OVCHINNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 54,56 PR SB
68 Mariya TEREKHINA LC2 IAR IAR 56,75
69 Antonina ZORIKOVA L? IAR IAR 57,15 PR SB
70 Milena ZAJCEVA (2) L? IAR IAR 59,15 PR SB
71 Viktoriya SYSOEVA L? IAR IAR 59,75 SB
72 Margarita FILIPPOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.10,79
DNF Ulyana LAZAREVA LC2 IAR IAR DNF
DNF Darina KRENDELEVA LB1 IAR IAR DNF
DQ Aleksandra SHEINA LC1 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Anastasiya SARAJKINA LB2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names