Silver Skates - Semifinal

Ekaterinburg 20 - 21 February 2021 Source: vk.com/public14779106

500m Men 21 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav SMOLIN MYA IAR IAR 43,25 SB
2 Vyacheslav SHIROKOV MYA IAR IAR 43,62 PR SB
3 Andrej MOKRUSHIN MYA IAR IAR 44,55 PR SB
4 Aleksandr ANTONOV MYA IAR IAR 44,65
5 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR MYA IAR IAR 44,68
6 Mikhail BLAGODATSKIKH MYA IAR IAR 44,96 PR SB
7 Kirill SHAKHMATOV MYA IAR IAR 45,34 PR SB
8 Sergej PYKHTEEV MYA IAR IAR 45,42 PR SB
9 Egor SITNIKOV MYA IAR IAR 45,54
10 Yurij KUCHUKOV MYA IAR IAR 45,93 PR SB
11 Aleksej PLESHKOV MYA IAR IAR 45,99 PR SB
12 Valerij VENZEL MYB IAR IAR 46,20
13 Aleksandr LOPAEV MYA IAR IAR 46,49 PR SB
14 Artem VASEV MYA IAR IAR 46,92 PR SB
15 Bogdan RAZZHIVIN MYA IAR IAR 47,26
16 Mikhail KUZYUBERDIN MYB IAR IAR 47,44
17 Ravshanbek NISHANBAEV MYA IAR IAR 47,54
18 Georgij SHERSTNEV MYA IAR IAR 47,59
19 Stepan PRESNYAKOV MYA IAR IAR 47,84 PR SB
20 Mikhail ANTONOV MYA IAR IAR 48,24 PR SB
21 Andrej ASTAFEV MYA IAR IAR 48,49
22 Lev SMIRNOV MYB IAR IAR 48,51 PR SB
23 Daniil KATAEV MYA IAR IAR 48,60
24 Mikhail NECZVETAEV MYA IAR IAR 48,86
25 Pavel FILIMONOV MYA IAR IAR 49,21
26 Mikhail FILIMONOV MYA IAR IAR 49,72 PR SB
27 Vladimir PAVLENKOV MYA IAR IAR 49,76 PR SB
28 Sergej ONORIN MYA IAR IAR 49,98
29 Lev ISAEV MYB IAR IAR 50,07
30 Lev NIKONOROV MYB IAR IAR 50,13
31 Artem SKRYL MYA IAR IAR 50,27 PR SB
32 Anton CHERNAVSKIJ MYA IAR IAR 50,34
33 Aleksandr EVGRAFOV MYB IAR IAR 50,38
34 Yaroslav RYAZANOV MYA IAR IAR 50,69
35 Dmitrij MEKHOV MYB IAR IAR 50,77 PR SB
36 Timofej TREFILOV MYA IAR IAR 51,16
37 Timofej SHAIMOV MYA IAR IAR 51,48 PR SB
38 Daniil DADIKA MYA IAR IAR 51,66 PR SB
39 Konstantin KARDAKOV M? IAR IAR 51,74 PR SB
40 Nikolaj PELESHIN MYA IAR IAR 51,81
41 Anton MOSYUGIN MYA IAR IAR 51,94 PR SB
42 Maksim YUGOV MYA IAR IAR 52,04
43 Nikita SOLDATOV MYA IAR IAR 52,20
44 Artem YANYUSHKIN M? IAR IAR 52,25 PR SB
45 Artyom SISKOV MYB IAR IAR 52,98
46 Sergej SHASHIROV M? IAR IAR 53,57 PR SB
47 Rostislav YAZYKOV MYB IAR IAR 54,39
48 Kamil KURBANGULOV M? IAR IAR 54,55
49 Anton CYGANOV MYB IAR IAR 54,83 PR SB
50 Egor YUFEREV MYC IAR IAR 55,19
51 Ilya KISELYOV (2) M? IAR IAR 56,24
52 Egor YUKHIMCHUK MYB IAR IAR 57,09 PR SB
53 Kamil SALYAKHOV MYA IAR IAR 57,91
54 Gleb SIVKOV MYA IAR IAR 59,55
55 Dmitrij PIROGOV M? IAR IAR 1.00,26 PR SB
56 Timofej ISAEV MYA IAR IAR 1.00,36
57 Roman PERMYAKOV MYD IAR IAR 1.00,56
58 Artyom MAKSHAKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.01,95 PR SB
59 Kirill YAKOVLEV M? IAR IAR 1.03,97 PR SB
60 Vladislav NIGMATULLIN M? IAR IAR 1.06,43
61 Artem VOLKOV M? IAR IAR 1.08,19
DNS Syjmyk AJDARBEKOV M? IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names