Silver Skates - Semifinal

Ekaterinburg 20 - 21 February 2021 Source: vk.com/public14779106

500m Men 20 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav SMOLIN MYA IAR IAR 43,57 SB
2 Vyacheslav SHIROKOV MYA IAR IAR 44,13 PR SB
3 Aleksandr ANTONOV MYA IAR IAR 44,60 PR SB
4 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR MYA IAR IAR 44,74
5 Andrej MOKRUSHIN MYA IAR IAR 44,94 PR SB
6 Mikhail BLAGODATSKIKH MYA IAR IAR 45,10 PR SB
7 Egor SITNIKOV MYA IAR IAR 45,42 PR SB
8 Kirill SHAKHMATOV MYA IAR IAR 45,57 PR SB
9 Georgij SHERSTNEV MYA IAR IAR 46,10 PR SB
10 Valerij VENZEL MYB IAR IAR 46,11 PR SB
11 Sergej PYKHTEEV MYA IAR IAR 46,19 PR SB
12 Aleksej PLESHKOV MYA IAR IAR 46,59 PR SB
13 Aleksandr LOPAEV MYA IAR IAR 46,70 PR SB
14 Bogdan RAZZHIVIN MYA IAR IAR 46,74 PR SB
15 Mikhail KUZYUBERDIN MYB IAR IAR 46,78 PR SB
16 Ravshanbek NISHANBAEV MYA IAR IAR 46,98 PR SB
17 Daniil KATAEV MYA IAR IAR 47,53 PR SB
18 Artem VASEV MYA IAR IAR 47,56
19 Andrej ASTAFEV MYA IAR IAR 47,61
20 Mikhail NECZVETAEV MYA IAR IAR 48,18 PR SB
21 Stepan PRESNYAKOV MYA IAR IAR 48,41 PR SB
22 Yaroslav RYAZANOV MYA IAR IAR 48,69 PR SB
23 Timofej ISAEV MYA IAR IAR 48,74 PR SB
24 Mikhail ANTONOV MYA IAR IAR 48,83 SB
24 Lev SMIRNOV MYB IAR IAR 48,83 PR SB
26 Anton CHERNAVSKIJ MYA IAR IAR 48,95 PR SB
27 Sergej ONORIN MYA IAR IAR 49,15 PR SB
28 Lev NIKONOROV MYB IAR IAR 49,37 PR SB
29 Lev ISAEV MYB IAR IAR 49,64 PR SB
30 Aleksandr EVGRAFOV MYB IAR IAR 49,75 PR SB
31 Pavel FILIMONOV MYA IAR IAR 49,83
32 Vladimir PAVLENKOV MYA IAR IAR 49,94 PR SB
33 Mikhail FILIMONOV MYA IAR IAR 50,08 PR SB
34 Dmitrij MEKHOV MYB IAR IAR 50,84 PR SB
35 Maksim YUGOV MYA IAR IAR 51,46 PR SB
36 Nikita SOLDATOV MYA IAR IAR 51,59 SB
37 Syjmyk AJDARBEKOV M? IAR IAR 51,67 PR SB
38 Timofej TREFILOV MYA IAR IAR 51,82
39 Konstantin KARDAKOV M? IAR IAR 51,90 PR SB
40 Yurij KUCHUKOV MYA IAR IAR 52,07 SB
41 Artyom SISKOV MYB IAR IAR 52,44 PR SB
42 Artem YANYUSHKIN M? IAR IAR 52,55 PR SB
43 Kamil KURBANGULOV M? IAR IAR 54,05 PR SB
44 Rostislav YAZYKOV MYB IAR IAR 54,24 PR SB
45 Daniil DADIKA MYA IAR IAR 54,52 PR SB
46 Sergej SHASHIROV M? IAR IAR 55,24 PR SB
47 Anton CYGANOV MYB IAR IAR 55,81 PR SB
48 Ilya KISELYOV (2) M? IAR IAR 55,88 PR SB
49 Egor YUFEREV MYC IAR IAR 55,96
50 Artem SKRYL MYA IAR IAR 56,52
50 Kamil SALYAKHOV MYA IAR IAR 56,52 PR SB
52 Egor YUKHIMCHUK MYB IAR IAR 57,84 PR SB
53 Anton MOSYUGIN MYA IAR IAR 59,53 SB
54 Gleb SIVKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.00,30
55 Dmitrij PIROGOV M? IAR IAR 1.01,67 PR SB
56 Vladislav NIGMATULLIN M? IAR IAR 1.02,06 PR SB
57 Roman PERMYAKOV MYD IAR IAR 1.02,18
58 Timofej SHAIMOV MYA IAR IAR 1.02,80
59 Kirill YAKOVLEV M? IAR IAR 1.04,99 PR SB
60 Artem VOLKOV M? IAR IAR 1.07,45 PR SB
61 Artyom MAKSHAKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.10,59 SB
DQ Nikolaj PELESHIN MYA IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names