83rd S. M. Kirov Prize 83-е Всероссийские Соревнования - На Призы Имени С.М.Кирова

Kirov (RUS) 12 - 14 February 2021 Source: vk.com/public14779106

500m Men - Junior 12 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MA2 RUS RUS 36,27
2 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MA2 RUS RUS 38,00
3 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MA2 RUS RUS 38,22
4 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MA2 RUS RUS 38,29
5 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MA1 RUS RUS 38,32
6 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MA2 RUS RUS 38,53
7 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MA1 RUS RUS 38,64
8 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MA2 RUS RUS 38,78
9 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MA1 RUS RUS 38,96
9 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MA1 RUS RUS 38,96
11 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MA2 RUS RUS 39,12
12 Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MA1 RUS RUS 39,17
13 Matvej TARASOV (2003) Матвей Тарасов MA1 RUS RUS 39,34
14 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MA2 RUS RUS 39,45
15 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MA1 RUS RUS 39,49
16 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MA2 RUS RUS 39,54
17 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MA2 RUS RUS 39,73
18 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MA1 RUS RUS 39,74
19 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MA1 RUS RUS 39,78
20 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MA1 RUS RUS 39,84
20 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MA2 RUS RUS 39,84
22 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MA2 RUS RUS 40,02
22 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MA1 RUS RUS 40,02
24 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MA2 RUS RUS 40,10
25 Artur BOLSHAKOV Артур Большаков MA1 RUS RUS 40,33
26 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MA2 RUS RUS 40,35
27 Andrej ARTAMONOV Андрей Артамонов MA2 RUS RUS 40,61
28 Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MA1 RUS RUS 40,62
29 Andrej ZNAKOV Андрей Знаков MA1 RUS RUS 40,84
30 Vyacheslav ISUPOV Вячеслав Исупов MA1 RUS RUS 40,86 SB
31 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) Дмитрий Федотов MA2 RUS RUS 40,88 SB
32 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MA2 RUS RUS 40,90
33 Georgij ASHMANOV Георгий Ашманов MA2 RUS RUS 40,99 SB
34 Maksim MALASHIN Максим Малашин MA2 RUS RUS 41,09 SB
35 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MA2 RUS RUS 41,10
36 Shaban MUSAEV Шабан Мусаев MA2 RUS RUS 41,12
37 Egor SKRIPNIK Егор Скрипник MA2 RUS RUS 41,23
38 Vadim SVESHNIKOV Вадим Свешников MA1 RUS RUS 41,37
39 Grigorij PERMYAKOV Григорий Пермяков MA1 RUS RUS 41,59
40 Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MA1 RUS RUS 41,63
41 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MA1 RUS RUS 41,78
42 Artem VERSHININ Артем Вершинин M? RUS RUS 41,79 PR SB
43 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MA1 RUS RUS 42,22
44 Rodion SOSNOVSKIKH Родион Сосновских MA1 RUS RUS 42,35 PR SB
45 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MA1 RUS RUS 43,12
46 Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MA2 RUS RUS 43,23
47 Rodion TROPIN Родион Тропин M? RUS RUS 43,52 PR SB
48 Maksim UGLICZKIKH Максим Углицких MA1 RUS RUS 44,10 SB
49 Gleb MAKLAKOV Глеб Маклаков M? RUS RUS 46,12 PR SB
DNF Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MA2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names