83rd S. M. Kirov Prize 83-е Всероссийские Соревнования - На Призы Имени С.М.Кирова

Kirov (RUS) 12 - 14 February 2021 Source: vk.com/public14779106

1500m Men - Junior 14 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Matvej TARASOV (2003) Матвей Тарасов MA1 RUS RUS 1.59,38
2 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MA1 RUS RUS 1.59,47
3 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,56
4 Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,32
5 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,42
6 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,94
7 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MA2 RUS RUS 2.01,40
8 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MA2 RUS RUS 2.01,68
9 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MA1 RUS RUS 2.01,82
10 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MA2 RUS RUS 2.02,90
11 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,95
12 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MA2 RUS RUS 2.04,90
13 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MA2 RUS RUS 2.04,91
14 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MA2 RUS RUS 2.04,92
15 Vadim SVESHNIKOV Вадим Свешников MA1 RUS RUS 2.05,07
16 Andrej ARTAMONOV Андрей Артамонов MA2 RUS RUS 2.05,31
17 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MA1 RUS RUS 2.06,50
18 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MA2 RUS RUS 2.07,06
19 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MA2 RUS RUS 2.07,23
20 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) Дмитрий Федотов MA2 RUS RUS 2.07,28
21 Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MA1 RUS RUS 2.07,77
22 Artem VERSHININ Артем Вершинин M? RUS RUS 2.08,11 PR SB
23 Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MA1 RUS RUS 2.08,83
24 Maksim MALASHIN Максим Малашин MA2 RUS RUS 2.09,69 SB
25 Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MA2 RUS RUS 2.10,60
26 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MA2 RUS RUS 2.10,72
27 Rodion TROPIN Родион Тропин M? RUS RUS 2.11,15 PR SB
28 Shaban MUSAEV Шабан Мусаев MA2 RUS RUS 2.11,23 SB
29 Georgij ASHMANOV Георгий Ашманов MA2 RUS RUS 2.11,65 SB
30 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MA1 RUS RUS 2.12,11
31 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MA1 RUS RUS 2.12,20
32 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MA2 RUS RUS 2.12,57
33 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MA1 RUS RUS 2.12,99 SB
34 Stanislav TIKHONOV Станислав Тихонов MA2 RUS RUS 2.13,26 SB
35 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MA1 RUS RUS 2.13,77
36 Andrej ZNAKOV Андрей Знаков MA1 RUS RUS 2.18,18
37 Maksim UGLICZKIKH Максим Углицких MA1 RUS RUS 2.24,13 SB
38 Gleb MAKLAKOV Глеб Маклаков M? RUS RUS 2.28,50 PR SB
DNS Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MA2 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MA1 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MA1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names