83rd S. M. Kirov Prize 83-е Всероссийские Соревнования - На Призы Имени С.М.Кирова

Kirov (RUS) 12 - 14 February 2021 Source: vk.com/public14779106

500m Women - Junior 12 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LA2 RUS RUS 42,57
2 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LA1 RUS RUS 42,67
3 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LA2 RUS RUS 42,82
4 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH Надежда Клюкинских LA1 RUS RUS 42,90
5 Sofiya MIGOVA София Мигова LA2 RUS RUS 42,92
6 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LA2 RUS RUS 43,10
7 Anna OLKOVA Анна Олькова LA2 RUS RUS 43,18
8 Aleksandra KUKOL Александра Куколь LA2 RUS RUS 43,27
9 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LA2 RUS RUS 43,44
10 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LA2 RUS RUS 43,71
11 Yuliya CHIVILINA Юлия Чивилина LA1 RUS RUS 43,80
12 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO Александра Кравченко LA2 RUS RUS 43,87
13 Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LA1 RUS RUS 43,93
14 Alisa BEKKER Алиса Беккер LA1 RUS RUS 44,27
15 Alyona PENTINA Алёна Пентина LA1 RUS RUS 44,49
16 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) Дарья Павлова LA1 RUS RUS 45,03
17 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) Полина Андреева LA2 RUS RUS 45,04
18 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LA1 RUS RUS 45,42
19 Lyudmila KUZMENKO Людмила Кузьменко LA2 RUS RUS 45,62
20 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LA1 RUS RUS 45,75
21 Lidiya MOTORINA Лидия Моторина LA1 RUS RUS 45,99
22 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LA1 RUS RUS 46,25
23 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LA1 RUS RUS 46,70
24 Mariya FOROSTYANAYA Мария Форостяная LA1 RUS RUS 46,83 SB
25 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA Елизавета Пугачева LA2 RUS RUS 46,84
26 Alina KOZHEMYAKINA Алина Кожемякина LA2 RUS RUS 46,94
27 Valeriya BOSH Валерия Бош LA2 RUS RUS 47,62
28 Yana OTMAKHOVA Яна Отмахова LA1 RUS RUS 47,67
29 Yuliya SUNCZOVA Юлия Сунцова LA2 RUS RUS 47,92 SB
30 Mariya MARMYSHEVA Мария Мармышева LA1 RUS RUS 47,93
31 Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LA1 RUS RUS 47,96
32 Anna TREFILOVA Анна Трефилова LA1 RUS RUS 48,17 SB
33 Olga TARAKANOVA Ольга Тараканова LA1 RUS RUS 48,79
34 Angelina BOTALOVA Ангелина Боталова LA1 RUS RUS 49,35
35 Natalya MALAKHOVA Наталья Малахова LA1 RUS RUS 50,58 SB
36 Olesya EFREMOVA Олеся Ефремова LA2 RUS RUS 53,76 SB
DNF Kseniya SMORUDOVA Ксения Сморудова LA2 RUS RUS DNF

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names