Northwestern Federal District Interregional Competition (Junior B/C) Межрегиональные Спортивные Соревнования СЗФО (Юноши, Девушки 13-17 лет)

Olenegorsk (RUS) 5 - 6 February 2021 Source: vk.com/public43372209

500m Women - Junior C 5 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandra KIRICHENKO Александра Кириченко LC2 RUS RUS 44,13 PR SB
2 Angelina UTTU Ангелина Утту LC1 RUS RUS 45,03 PR SB
3 Arina GULYAEVA Арина Гуляева LC2 RUS RUS 45,45
4 Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA Алена Краснощекова LC1 RUS RUS 45,57
5 Karina KOVRYZHENKO Карина Коврыженко LC1 RUS RUS 45,77 SB
6 Milana KRYLOVA Милана Крылова LC2 KAZ KAZ 45,81
7 Evgeniya RYCHKOVA Евгения Рычкова LC1 RUS RUS 46,91
8 Kira VAKHITOVA Кира Вахитова L? RUS RUS 46,94
9 Milena SAVENOK Милена Савенок LC2 RUS RUS 47,08
10 Liliya KAMALOVA Лилия Камалова LC1 RUS RUS 47,11
11 Kseniya FILIPPOVA Ксения Филиппова LC1 RUS RUS 47,30
12 Yuliya STATILKO Юлия Статилко L? RUS RUS 47,77
13 Anastasiya ADAMOVA Анастасия Адамова LC2 RUS RUS 48,50 PR SB
14 Kira PRIPOROVA Кира Припорова LC1 RUS RUS 48,72 PR SB
15 Alyona STOYANOVA Алёна Стоянова LC1 RUS RUS 49,81
16 Elena CYPLYAEVA Елена Цыпляева LC2 RUS RUS 49,85
17 Milena ANDREEVA Милена Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 49,90 PR SB
18 Angelina GORYANOVA Ангелина Горянова LC2 RUS RUS 50,75 PR SB
19 Viktoriya BARBOLINA Виктория Барболина LC1 RUS RUS 50,80 SB
20 Sofya PLATUNOVA Софья Платунова L? RUS RUS 51,16 PR SB
21 Yana PUGINA Яна Пугина LC1 RUS RUS 51,42 PR SB
22 Evelina NEKRASOVA Эвелина Некрасова LC2 RUS RUS 51,66 SB
23 Aleksandra CHESNOKOVA Александра Чеснокова LC1 RUS RUS 51,86 PR SB
24 Sofiya ORLOVA (2007) София Орлова LC1 RUS RUS 52,31
25 Viktoriya BOGOTOPOVA Виктория Боготопова L? RUS RUS 54,89 SB
26 Galina DUBIKOVA Галина Дубикова LC2 RUS RUS 56,06 PR SB
27 Varvara SHADRINA Варвара Шадрина L? RUS RUS 57,37
28 Anna FILATOVA (2) Анна Филатова L? RUS RUS 57,96 PR SB
29 Irina KONDAKOVA Ирина Кондакова LC2 RUS RUS 1.02,87
30 Elza KASUMOVA Эльза Касумова LC1 RUS RUS 1.05,24

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names