Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3)

Kolomna 31 January - 1 February 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior B 31 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yaroslav CHERNENKO MB2 IAR IAR 36,60
2 Egor FOKIN MB1 IAR IAR 37,60 PR SB
3 Maksim KOLCZOV MB2 IAR IAR 37,67
4 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN MB2 IAR IAR 37,74
5 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO MB2 IAR IAR 37,87
6 Denis GOLIK MB2 IAR IAR 37,99 PR SB
7 Ilya ANOKHIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,02
8 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ MB1 IAR IAR 38,36(3)
9 Andrej KOMAROV MB1 IAR IAR 38,36(9) PR SB
10 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,47 PR SB
11 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA MB1 IAR IAR 38,72 SB
12 Oleg POTAPENKOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,75
13 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 38,78
14 Vladislav ZELENIN MB1 IAR IAR 38,83 PR SB
15 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 39,20 PR SB
16 Aleksej PLACHINDA MB2 IAR IAR 39,25 PR SB
17 Matvej VINOGRADOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,30
18 Matvej MATVEEV MB2 IAR IAR 39,31 PR SB
19 Nikita KOCHESHEV MB1 IAR IAR 39,33
20 Nikita DOLOTOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,41
21 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV MB2 IAR IAR 39,42 PR SB
22 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,74
23 Rodion ANTIPIN MB1 IAR IAR 39,83
24 Egor PRONIN MB1 IAR IAR 39,85 PR SB
25 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 39,93
26 Oleg OSOKIN MB2 IAR IAR 40,11 SB
27 Platon ESAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,13 PR SB
28 Egor LESHKEVICH MB2 IAR IAR 40,17
29 Semen AZAREV MB1 IAR IAR 40,22 PR SB
30 Bajel KUZEBAEV MB1 IAR IAR 40,44 PR SB
31 Vladislav MALCHIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,78
32 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 41,12 PR SB
33 Pavel CHINCHUK MB2 IAR IAR 41,25
34 Daniil KOPYTIN MB1 IAR IAR 41,28
35 Aleksandr RACHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,21 SB
36 Valerij ZUBKOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,33
37 Timur PENKIN MB1 IAR IAR 42,52(1)
38 Konstantin KORCHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,52(3) PR SB
39 Daniil FOMIN MB1 IAR IAR 42,53 PR SB
40 Ivan RAZIN MB2 IAR IAR 42,54 SB
41 Andrej POPOV (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 42,56
42 Maksim LUNIN MB1 IAR IAR 42,62
43 Danila LIPATOV MB2 IAR IAR 42,82
44 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ MB1 IAR IAR 42,87 PR SB
45 Danila DASHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 43,39
46 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV MB1 IAR IAR 43,44
47 Aleksej DAUD MB2 IAR IAR 43,57
48 Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS MB1 IAR IAR 43,71 SB
49 Nikita SMOLENKOV MB1 IAR IAR 58,63
DNF Nikolaj NOVICHIKHIN M? IAR IAR DNF
DQ Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Ilya DUBAKIN MB1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names