Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3) Первенство Центрального Федерального Округа среди Юношей и Девушек 13-17 лет (3 этап)

Kolomna (RUS) 31 January - 1 February 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Ladies - Junior C 1 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kamila KHANBALAEVA Камила Ханбалаева LC2 RUS RUS 1.23,87 PR SB
2 Elena MYAGKOVA Елена Мягкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.24,34 PR SB
3 Kseniya SIRAZEVA Ксения Сиразева LC1 RUS RUS 1.24,61 SB
4 Kristina ERSHOVA Кристина Ершова LC2 RUS RUS 1.27,03 PR SB
5 Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA Александра Аверченкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.29,35 PR SB
6 Ekaterina KONKINA Екатерина Конкина LC2 RUS RUS 1.29,50 SB
7 Olga MIGALOVA Ольга Мигалова L? RUS RUS 1.29,62 PR SB
8 Ekaterina MANZADEJ Екатерина Манзадей LC2 RUS RUS 1.29,70 PR SB
9 Ulyana LAZAREVA Ульяна Лазарева LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,13 PR SB
10 Mariya LOGINOVA Мария Логинова LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,19
11 Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,96
12 Elizaveta SAENKO Елизавета Саенко LC1 RUS RUS 1.31,06 PR SB
13 Anastasiya ISTOMINA Анастасия Истомина L? RUS RUS 1.31,33 PR SB
14 Anna BABENKO Анна Бабенко L? RUS RUS 1.31,45
15 Mariya CHIBISOVA Мария Чибисова LC1 RUS RUS 1.31,94
16 Olga SOKOLOVA (1) Ольга Соколова L? RUS RUS 1.32,27
17 Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA Анастасия Верховская LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,60
18 Anastasiya STEPINA Анастасия Степина LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,01
19 Yuliya MOKHOVA Юлия Мохова L? RUS RUS 1.33,22 SB
20 Milana ESAKOVA Милана Есакова L? RUS RUS 1.33,45
21 Elizaveta MELNIKOVA Елизавета Мельникова LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,09
22 Mariya BOLOKHOVA Мария Болохова LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,70
23 Natalya AKBAROVA Наталья Акбарова L? RUS RUS 1.35,34 PR SB
24 Varvara BERTOVA Варвара Бертова L? RUS RUS 1.36,24
25 Anastasiya KHIRINA Анастасия Хирина LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,50
26 Yuliya BIKMETOVA Юлия Бикметова LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,80
27 Anastasiya MALEKHONKOVA Анастасия Малехонькова L? RUS RUS 1.37,71 PR SB
28 Kseniya ZABELINA Ксения Забелина LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,72
29 Anna TRIFONOVA Анна Трифонова L? RUS RUS 1.37,84 PR SB
30 Ulyana ZORKOVA Ульяна Зоркова L? RUS RUS 1.40,29 SB
31 Viktoriya GOLUBEVA Виктория Голубева LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,24 PR SB
32 Ulyana KOMAROVA Ульяна Комарова L? RUS RUS 1.43,24 PR SB
33 Viktoriya DERYABINA Виктория Дерябина LC2 RUS RUS 1.44,97 PR SB
34 Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2) Ксения Григорьева L? RUS RUS 1.45,33
35 Mariya LITONOVA Мария Литонова LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,49 PR SB
36 Nina LEVICZKAYA Нина Левицкая L? RUS RUS 1.47,00 PR SB
37 Irina BOGOSLOVSKAYA Ирина Богословская L? RUS RUS 1.47,36
38 Alina VERNIDUB Алина Вернидуб L? RUS RUS 1.47,59 PR SB
39 Margarita SIROTINA Маргарита Сиротина L? RUS RUS 1.47,95
WDR Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA Елизавета Жарцова LC2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names