Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3) Первенство Центрального Федерального Округа среди Юношей и Девушек 13-17 лет (3 этап)

Kolomna (RUS) 31 January - 1 February 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Ladies - Junior C 31 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya SIRAZEVA Ксения Сиразева LC1 RUS RUS 41,00
2 Kamila KHANBALAEVA Камила Ханбалаева LC2 RUS RUS 41,90 PR SB
3 Mariya SYRYANAYA Мария Сыряная LC1 RUS RUS 42,07 PR SB
4 Elena MYAGKOVA Елена Мягкова LC1 RUS RUS 42,67 SB
5 Kristina ERSHOVA Кристина Ершова LC2 RUS RUS 42,83 PR SB
6 Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LC2 RUS RUS 43,58
7 Mariya LOGINOVA Мария Логинова LC1 RUS RUS 43,70
8 Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA Александра Аверченкова LC1 RUS RUS 44,01 PR SB
9 Darya LOBACHEVA Дарья Лобачева LC2 RUS RUS 44,34 PR SB
10 Ulyana LAZAREVA Ульяна Лазарева LC2 RUS RUS 44,51
11 Olga MIGALOVA Ольга Мигалова L? RUS RUS 44,69 PR SB
12 Anna BABENKO Анна Бабенко L? RUS RUS 44,95 PR SB
13 Anastasiya KHIRINA Анастасия Хирина LC2 RUS RUS 45,32 SB
14 Ekaterina MANZADEJ Екатерина Манзадей LC2 RUS RUS 45,44
15 Ekaterina KONKINA Екатерина Конкина LC2 RUS RUS 45,46
16 Milana ESAKOVA Милана Есакова L? RUS RUS 45,55 PR SB
17 Mariya BOLOKHOVA Мария Болохова LC1 RUS RUS 45,73 SB
18 Elizaveta SAENKO Елизавета Саенко LC1 RUS RUS 45,76 SB
19 Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA Анастасия Верховская LC2 RUS RUS 45,90
20 Olga SOKOLOVA (1) Ольга Соколова L? RUS RUS 46,13
21 Anastasiya STEPINA Анастасия Степина LC2 RUS RUS 46,42 SB
22 Elizaveta MELNIKOVA Елизавета Мельникова LC1 RUS RUS 46,61
23 Varvara BERTOVA Варвара Бертова L? RUS RUS 46,77 SB
24 Yuliya MOKHOVA Юлия Мохова L? RUS RUS 46,80 SB
25 Natalya AKBAROVA Наталья Акбарова L? RUS RUS 46,92
26 Yuliya BIKMETOVA Юлия Бикметова LC2 RUS RUS 46,96
27 Anastasiya ISTOMINA Анастасия Истомина L? RUS RUS 47,22 PR SB
28 Viktoriya GOLUBEVA Виктория Голубева LC1 RUS RUS 48,07 PR SB
29 Ulyana ZORKOVA Ульяна Зоркова L? RUS RUS 48,67 PR SB
30 Kseniya ZABELINA Ксения Забелина LC2 RUS RUS 48,81
31 Anna TRIFONOVA Анна Трифонова L? RUS RUS 48,82 PR SB
32 Anastasiya MALEKHONKOVA Анастасия Малехонькова L? RUS RUS 49,25 PR SB
33 Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2) Ксения Григорьева L? RUS RUS 50,14 SB
34 Ulyana KOMAROVA Ульяна Комарова L? RUS RUS 50,19 PR SB
35 Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA Елизавета Жарцова LC2 RUS RUS 50,55
36 Viktoriya DERYABINA Виктория Дерябина LC2 RUS RUS 51,93 PR SB
37 Nina LEVICZKAYA Нина Левицкая L? RUS RUS 52,21 SB
38 Alina VERNIDUB Алина Вернидуб L? RUS RUS 52,47 PR SB
39 Irina BOGOSLOVSKAYA Ирина Богословская L? RUS RUS 52,59 PR SB
40 Mariya LITONOVA Мария Литонова LC1 RUS RUS 1.04,96 SB
41 Mariya CHIBISOVA Мария Чибисова LC1 RUS RUS 1.12,55
DQ Margarita SIROTINA Маргарита Сиротина L? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names