Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3)

Kolomna 31 January - 1 February 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Women - Junior C 31 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya SIRAZEVA LC1 IAR IAR 41,00
2 Kamila KHANBALAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 41,90 PR SB
3 Mariya SYRYANAYA LC1 IAR IAR 42,07 PR SB
4 Elena MYAGKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 42,67 SB
5 Kristina ERSHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 42,83 PR SB
6 Alina BLINOVA LC2 IAR IAR 43,58
7 Mariya LOGINOVA LC1 IAR IAR 43,70
8 Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 44,01 PR SB
9 Darya LOBACHEVA LC2 IAR IAR 44,34 PR SB
10 Ulyana LAZAREVA LC2 IAR IAR 44,51
11 Olga MIGALOVA LC1 IAR IAR 44,69 PR SB
12 Anna BABENKO L? IAR IAR 44,95 PR SB
13 Anastasiya KHIRINA LC2 IAR IAR 45,32 SB
14 Ekaterina MANZADEJ LC2 IAR IAR 45,44
15 Ekaterina KONKINA LC2 IAR IAR 45,46
16 Milana ESAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 45,55 PR SB
17 Mariya BOLOKHOVA LC1 IAR IAR 45,73 SB
18 Elizaveta SAENKO LC1 IAR IAR 45,76 SB
19 Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA LC2 IAR IAR 45,90
20 Olga SOKOLOVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 46,13
21 Anastasiya STEPINA LC2 IAR IAR 46,42 SB
22 Elizaveta MELNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,61
23 Varvara BERTOVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,77 SB
24 Yuliya MOKHOVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,80 SB
25 Natalya AKBAROVA L? IAR IAR 46,92
26 Yuliya BIKMETOVA LC2 IAR IAR 46,96
27 Anastasiya ISTOMINA LC1 IAR IAR 47,22 PR SB
28 Viktoriya GOLUBEVA LC1 IAR IAR 48,07 PR SB
29 Ulyana ZORKOVA L? IAR IAR 48,67 PR SB
30 Kseniya ZABELINA LC2 IAR IAR 48,81
31 Anna TRIFONOVA L? IAR IAR 48,82 PR SB
32 Anastasiya MALYOKHONKOVA L? IAR IAR 49,25 PR SB
33 Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2) L? IAR IAR 50,14 SB
34 Ulyana KOMAROVA L? IAR IAR 50,19 PR SB
35 Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 50,55
36 Viktoriya DERYABINA LC2 IAR IAR 51,93 PR SB
37 Nina LEVICZKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 52,21 SB
38 Alina VERNIDUB L? IAR IAR 52,47 PR SB
39 Irina BOGOSLOVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 52,59 PR SB
40 Mariya LITONOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.04,96 SB
41 Mariya CHIBISOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.12,55
DQ Margarita SIROTINA L? IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names