A.V. Kibalko Prize - RSU Cup 3 Всероссийские Соревнования На Призы ЗМС А.В.Кибалко - Кубок СКР - 3 этап

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 19 - 21 January 2021 Source: www.um74.ru

3000m Men 19 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MA1 RUS RUS 3.55,61
2 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MA1 RUS RUS 4.03,39
3 Semen KONONOV Семен Кононов MA2 RUS RUS 4.03,47
4 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MA1 RUS RUS 4.06,04 PR SB
5 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MA2 RUS RUS 4.07,35 PR SB
6 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MA1 RUS RUS 4.07,59
7 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MA1 RUS RUS 4.09,50
8 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MA2 RUS RUS 4.09,86
9 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MA2 RUS RUS 4.10,24 PR SB
10 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MA2 RUS RUS 4.11,10
11 Vadim SVESHNIKOV Вадим Свешников MA1 RUS RUS 4.12,02 SB
12 Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MA2 RUS RUS 4.12,45
13 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MA2 RUS RUS 4.12,54 SB
14 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MA2 RUS RUS 4.13,25 PR SB
15 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MA2 RUS RUS 4.13,98
16 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MA2 RUS RUS 4.15,36 PR SB
17 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MA1 RUS RUS 4.17,24 PR SB
18 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MA1 RUS RUS 4.17,43
19 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MA1 RUS RUS 4.17,50
20 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MA2 RUS RUS 4.18,49 SB
21 Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MA1 RUS RUS 4.19,41
22 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MA1 RUS RUS 4.23,69
23 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MA1 RUS RUS 4.25,18
24 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MA2 RUS RUS 4.27,43
25 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MA1 RUS RUS 4.27,54 SB
26 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ Дмитрий Воронецкий MA1 RUS RUS 4.36,71
27 Aleksandr CHASHHIN Александр Чащин MA2 RUS RUS 4.42,19 SB
28 Danila CHEREPKIN Данила Черепкин MA1 RUS RUS 4.42,96
29 Ivan GRECHISHNOV Иван Гречишнов MA1 RUS RUS 4.46,76
DQ Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MA2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) Дмитрий Федотов MA2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names