Siberian Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Сибирского Федерального Округа по Многоборью

Irkutsk-Baikal (RUS) 16 - 17 January 2021 Source: vk.com/arenabaikal

500m Men - Junior B 16 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej KARPUSHIN Андрей Карпушин MB2 RUS RUS 38,60 PR SB
2 Vladislav SEROV Владислав Серов MB2 RUS RUS 38,70
3 Sergej GVOZDIJ Сергей Гвоздий MB2 RUS RUS 38,93(1)
4 Evgenij KORDYUKOV Евгений Кордюков MB1 RUS RUS 38,93(9) PR SB
5 Danil BURGASOV Данил Бургасов MB1 RUS RUS 39,01
6 Andrej BUTAKOV Андрей Бутаков MB2 RUS RUS 39,07 PR SB
7 Danil LOBISHHEV Данил Лобищев MB2 RUS RUS 39,18
8 Vladislav VOROSHILOV Владислав Ворошилов MB2 RUS RUS 39,56 SB
9 Kirill BRAKORENKO Кирилл Бракоренко MB1 RUS RUS 40,29 PR SB
10 Fedor MALASHHENKOV Федор Малащенков MB1 RUS RUS 40,45
11 Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MB2 RUS RUS 40,66 PR SB
12 Ilya RUF Илья Руф MB1 RUS RUS 40,67
13 Danil MITROFANOV (2004) Данил Митрофанов MB1 RUS RUS 40,71 PR SB
14 Nikolaj BARANOV (2005) Николай Баранов MB1 RUS RUS 40,73
15 Nikita KHROMIN Никита Хромин MB2 RUS RUS 40,80
16 Ivan KARPOV Иван Карпов MB2 RUS RUS 41,04 PR SB
17 Aleksej CHERNYSHOV Алексей Чернышов MB2 RUS RUS 41,08 PR SB
18 Danil KHRESTYANIN Данил Хрестьянин MB2 RUS RUS 41,10
19 Semen STOLYAROV Семен Столяров MB2 RUS RUS 41,22
20 Lev VASILEV Лев Васильев MB2 RUS RUS 41,57
21 Roman SUKHININ Роман Сухинин MB2 RUS RUS 41,75
22 Nikolaj ANIKIN Николай Аникин MB1 RUS RUS 42,13(8)
23 Aleksej KLESHNIN Алексей Клешнин MB1 RUS RUS 42,13(9) PR SB
24 Oleg TABAKOV Олег Табаков MB1 RUS RUS 42,52 PR SB
25 Dmitrij ASTAKHOV Дмитрий Астахов MB2 RUS RUS 42,64
26 Artem FEDYAEV Артем Федяев MB1 RUS RUS 42,81 PR SB
27 Maksim VAJS Максим Вайс MB1 RUS RUS 42,83 PR SB
28 Igor SOKIRKO Игорь Сокирко MB1 RUS RUS 43,16
29 Denis KROMIN Денис Кромин MB1 RUS RUS 43,60 PR SB
30 Nikolaj MOLCHANOV Николай Молчанов MB1 RUS RUS 43,71(3) PR SB
31 Stepan REMEZOV Степан Ремезов MB1 RUS RUS 43,71(6)
32 Sergej STORCHAKOV Сергей Сторчаков MB1 RUS RUS 43,97 PR SB
33 Gleb KUZNECZOV Глеб Кузнецов MB2 RUS RUS 44,22 SB
34 Nikita MIKHALEV Никита Михалев MB2 RUS RUS 44,42
35 Maksim PASHEV Максим Пашев MB1 RUS RUS 45,70 PR SB
36 Egor SPIRIDENKO Егор Спириденко MB1 RUS RUS 47,15 SB
37 Aleksandr SHAROJKO Александр Шаройко MB1 RUS RUS 47,72 PR SB
38 Artem TYUNDEROV Артем Тюндеров MB1 RUS RUS 55,85
DQ Leonid KATAEV Леонид Катаев MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names