Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту - Юноши, Девушку 13-17 лет

Kolomna (RUS) 15 - 16 January 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Ladies - Junior C 15 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya SIRAZEVA Ксения Сиразева LC1 RUS RUS 40,98 PR SB
2 Kamila KHANBALAEVA Камила Ханбалаева LC2 RUS RUS 41,94 PR SB
3 Mariya SYRYANAYA Мария Сыряная LC1 RUS RUS 42,36 PR SB
4 Elena MYAGKOVA Елена Мягкова LC1 RUS RUS 42,69 SB
5 Kristina ERSHOVA Кристина Ершова LC2 RUS RUS 43,31 PR SB
6 Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LC2 RUS RUS 43,45 SB
7 Mariya LOGINOVA Мария Логинова LC1 RUS RUS 44,13
8 Ulyana LAZAREVA Ульяна Лазарева LC2 RUS RUS 44,29 SB
9 Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA Александра Аверченкова LC1 RUS RUS 44,42 PR SB
10 Mariya CHIBISOVA Мария Чибисова LC1 RUS RUS 44,71
11 Darya LOBACHEVA Дарья Лобачева LC2 RUS RUS 44,95 SB
12 Ekaterina MANZADEJ Екатерина Манзадей LC2 RUS RUS 45,26 PR SB
13 Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA Анастасия Верховская LC2 RUS RUS 45,27 SB
14 Anna BABENKO Анна Бабенко L? RUS RUS 45,45 PR SB
15 Ekaterina KONKINA Екатерина Конкина LC2 RUS RUS 45,60
16 Anastasiya KHIRINA Анастасия Хирина LC2 RUS RUS 45,74 SB
17 Mariya BOLOKHOVA Мария Болохова LC1 RUS RUS 45,88
18 Olga SOKOLOVA (1) Ольга Соколова L? RUS RUS 45,92 SB
19 Olga MIGALOVA Ольга Мигалова L? RUS RUS 46,02
20 Sofya STARCHENKO Софья Старченко LC1 RUS RUS 46,07
21 Elizaveta SAENKO Елизавета Саенко LC1 RUS RUS 46,17 SB
22 Anastasiya STEPINA Анастасия Степина LC2 RUS RUS 46,44 SB
23 Kristina NOVIKOVA (2007) Кристина Новикова LC1 RUS RUS 46,56(2) PR SB
24 Milana ESAKOVA Милана Есакова L? RUS RUS 46,56(7) SB
25 Natalya AKBAROVA Наталья Акбарова L? RUS RUS 46,59 SB
26 Elizaveta MELNIKOVA Елизавета Мельникова LC1 RUS RUS 46,75
27 Varvara BERTOVA Варвара Бертова L? RUS RUS 46,80 SB
28 Yuliya MOKHOVA Юлия Мохова L? RUS RUS 47,34 SB
29 Yuliya BIKMETOVA Юлия Бикметова LC2 RUS RUS 47,52
30 Anastasiya ISTOMINA Анастасия Истомина L? RUS RUS 47,79 SB
31 Veronika SHATALKINA Вероника Шаталкина LC2 RUS RUS 48,39
32 Kseniya ZABELINA Ксения Забелина LC2 RUS RUS 48,66
33 Darya SHERSTNEVA Дарья Шерстнева LC1 RUS RUS 48,73
34 Anna TRIFONOVA Анна Трифонова L? RUS RUS 49,64 PR SB
35 Viktoriya GOLUBEVA Виктория Голубева LC1 RUS RUS 49,85 PR SB
36 Ekaterina MARTYNOVA Екатерина Мартынова LC2 RUS RUS 50,92 SB
37 Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA Елизавета Жарцова LC2 RUS RUS 51,32
38 Margarita LAVRINCHUK Маргарита Лавринчук LC1 RUS RUS 52,49
39 Alina VERNIDUB Алина Вернидуб L? RUS RUS 52,85 PR SB
40 Irina BOGOSLOVSKAYA Ирина Богословская L? RUS RUS 53,07 PR SB
41 Viktoriya DERYABINA Виктория Дерябина LC2 RUS RUS 55,66
42 Ulyana ZORKOVA Ульяна Зоркова L? RUS RUS 56,68
43 Margarita SIROTINA Маргарита Сиротина L? RUS RUS 1.01,94
44 Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2) Ксения Григорьева L? RUS RUS 1.03,10
45 Nina LEVICZKAYA Нина Левицкая L? RUS RUS 1.12,03

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names