Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships

Kolomna 15 - 16 January 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Men - Junior C 15 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan FRUKTOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.00,76 PR SB
2 Vasilij NAZVANOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.00,84 PR SB
3 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 2.03,26 PR SB
4 Nikita PATRONOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.04,40 SB
5 Egor ABRASHHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 2.04,84
6 Platon VEKHOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.06,30 PR SB
7 Daniil STEPCHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 2.08,48
8 Ivan GORSHKOV M? IAR IAR 2.08,67 PR SB
9 Artem DMITRIEV (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 2.09,15 PR SB
10 Artemij GLUSHAEV M? IAR IAR 2.09,54 PR SB
11 Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH M? IAR IAR 2.10,08 PR SB
12 Mikhail KOMAROV MC2 IAR IAR 2.10,27 PR SB
13 Egor ANTOSHIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.12,60 SB
14 Egor KULESHOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.12,98 PR SB
15 Andrej AGEJCHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 2.13,17 SB
16 Artem TELEGIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.13,36 PR SB
17 Mikhail FEDYUKHIN M? IAR IAR 2.13,94 PR SB
18 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.14,08
19 Yaroslav URYUPIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.14,33 PR SB
20 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 2.16,85 PR SB
21 Marat BESEKESHEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.17,44 PR SB
22 Ivan SHEPELEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.18,08 PR SB
23 Dmitrij KIRYANOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.18,56 PR SB
24 Kirill MITRYAEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.18,99 PR SB
25 Mikhail OLENEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.20,27 PR SB
26 Denis NAZAROV (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 2.20,34 PR SB
27 Artem GULYAEV M? IAR IAR 2.21,40 PR SB
28 Maksim TIKHOMIROV M? IAR IAR 2.22,30 PR SB
29 Ivan GLUKHOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.22,53
30 Andrej SURKOV (2007) MC1 IAR IAR 2.22,66 PR SB
31 Daniil RODIONOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.22,97 SB
32 Daniil KALININ (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 2.23,31 PR SB
33 Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 2.24,50 PR SB
34 Artem NAZAROV M? IAR IAR 2.26,33 PR SB
35 Kirill SMYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.28,57 PR SB
36 Maksim KARYATNIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.30,29 PR SB
37 Evgenij KODAK MC1 IAR IAR 2.31,17 PR SB
38 Yaroslav LOBANOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.31,71 PR SB
39 Vladimir TABATCHENKO M? IAR IAR 2.32,27 PR SB
40 Denis EVSIN M? IAR IAR 2.38,86 PR SB
41 Daniil KONDRASHKIN MYA IAR IAR 2.39,61(6) PR SB
42 Artem LATUKHIN M? IAR IAR 2.39,61(9) PR SB
43 Ivan EREMEEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.41,20
DNS Vladislav POTEMKIN M? IAR IAR DNS
DQ Andrej FEOFANOV MC2 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Maksim SOROKIN (2006) MC1 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) MC1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names