Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту - Юноши, Девушку 13-17 лет

Kolomna (RUS) 15 - 16 January 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Men - Junior C 15 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MC2 RUS RUS 2.00,76 PR SB
2 Vasilij NAZVANOV Василий Названов MC2 RUS RUS 2.00,84 PR SB
3 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) Максим Петренко MC2 RUS RUS 2.03,26 PR SB
4 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MC2 RUS RUS 2.04,40 SB
5 Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MC2 RUS RUS 2.04,84
6 Platon VEKHOV Платон Вехов M? RUS RUS 2.06,30 PR SB
7 Daniil STEPCHENKO Даниил Степченко MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,48
8 Ivan GORSHKOV Иван Горшков M? RUS RUS 2.08,67 PR SB
9 Artem DMITRIEV (2) Артем Дмитриев M? RUS RUS 2.09,15 PR SB
10 Artemij GLUSHAEV Артемий Глушаев M? RUS RUS 2.09,54 PR SB
11 Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH Никита Шиповских M? RUS RUS 2.10,08 PR SB
12 Mikhail KOMAROV Михаил Комаров M? RUS RUS 2.10,27 PR SB
13 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,60 SB
14 Egor KULESHOV Егор Кулешов MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,98 PR SB
15 Andrej AGEJCHENKO Андрей Агейченко MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,17 SB
16 Artem TELEGIN Артем Телегин MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,36 PR SB
17 Mikhail FEDYUKHIN Михаил Федюхин M? RUS RUS 2.13,94 PR SB
18 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV Дмитрий Пустобаев M? RUS RUS 2.14,08
19 Yaroslav URYUPIN Ярослав Урюпин MC1 RUS RUS 2.14,33 PR SB
20 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ Вячеслав Ляточевский MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,85 PR SB
21 Marat BESEKESHEV Марат Бесекешев M? RUS RUS 2.17,44 PR SB
22 Ivan SHEPELEV Иван Шепелев MC1 RUS RUS 2.18,08 PR SB
23 Dmitrij KIRYANOV Дмитрий Кирьянов MC1 RUS RUS 2.18,56 PR SB
24 Kirill MITRYAEV Кирилл Митряев MC1 RUS RUS 2.18,99 PR SB
25 Mikhail OLENEV Михаил Оленев MC1 RUS RUS 2.20,27 PR SB
26 Denis NAZAROV (2) Денис Назаров M? RUS RUS 2.20,34 PR SB
27 Artem GULYAEV Артем Гуляев M? RUS RUS 2.21,40 PR SB
28 Maksim TIKHOMIROV Максим Тихомиров M? RUS RUS 2.22,30 PR SB
29 Ivan GLUKHOV Иван Глухов MC1 RUS RUS 2.22,53
30 Andrej SURKOV (2007) Андрей Сурков MC1 RUS RUS 2.22,66 PR SB
31 Daniil RODIONOV Даниил Родионов MC2 RUS RUS 2.22,97 SB
32 Daniil KALININ (2005) Даниил Калинин MC2 RUS RUS 2.23,31 PR SB
33 Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) Владислав Кузьмин MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,50 PR SB
34 Artem NAZAROV Артем Назаров M? RUS RUS 2.26,33 PR SB
35 Kirill SMYKOV Кирилл Смыков MC2 RUS RUS 2.28,57 PR SB
36 Maksim KARYATNIKOV Максим Карятников MC1 RUS RUS 2.30,29 PR SB
37 Evgenij KODAK Евгений Кодак MC1 RUS RUS 2.31,17 PR SB
38 Yaroslav LOBANOV Ярослав Лобанов MC1 RUS RUS 2.31,71 PR SB
39 Vladimir TABATCHENKO Владимир Табатченко M? RUS RUS 2.32,27 PR SB
40 Denis EVSIN Денис Евсин M? RUS RUS 2.38,86 PR SB
41 Daniil KONDRASHKIN Даниил Кондрашкин MYA RUS RUS 2.39,61(6) PR SB
42 Artem LATUKHIN Артем Латухин M? RUS RUS 2.39,61(9) PR SB
43 Ivan EREMEEV Иван Еремеев MC1 RUS RUS 2.41,20
DNS Vladislav POTEMKIN Владислав Потемкин M? RUS RUS DNS
DQ Andrej FEOFANOV Андрей Феофанов MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Maksim SOROKIN (2006) Максим Сорокин MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) Егор Красноперов MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names