Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту - Юноши, Девушку 13-17 лет

Kolomna (RUS) 15 - 16 January 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men - Junior C 16 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vasilij NAZVANOV Василий Названов MC2 RUS RUS 1.17,66 PR SB
2 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) Максим Петренко MC2 RUS RUS 1.17,84 PR SB
3 Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,57 PR SB
4 Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,28 PR SB
5 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,47 PR SB
6 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV Дмитрий Пустобаев M? RUS RUS 1.22,31 PR SB
7 Platon VEKHOV Платон Вехов M? RUS RUS 1.23,05
8 Daniil STEPCHENKO Даниил Степченко MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,08 PR SB
9 Ivan GORSHKOV Иван Горшков M? RUS RUS 1.24,13 PR SB
10 Artem DMITRIEV (2) Артем Дмитриев M? RUS RUS 1.24,20 PR SB
11 Egor KULESHOV Егор Кулешов MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,50 PR SB
12 Artemij GLUSHAEV Артемий Глушаев M? RUS RUS 1.24,52 PR SB
13 Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH Никита Шиповских M? RUS RUS 1.24,55 PR SB
14 Mikhail KOMAROV Михаил Комаров M? RUS RUS 1.24,94 PR SB
15 Mikhail FEDYUKHIN Михаил Федюхин M? RUS RUS 1.25,44 PR SB
16 Artem TELEGIN Артем Телегин MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,77
17 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,80 SB
18 Andrej AGEJCHENKO Андрей Агейченко MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,97 SB
19 Ivan GLUKHOV Иван Глухов MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,71 PR SB
20 Yaroslav URYUPIN Ярослав Урюпин MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,21 PR SB
21 Ivan SHEPELEV Иван Шепелев MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,66 PR SB
22 Dmitrij KIRYANOV Дмитрий Кирьянов MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,85
23 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ Вячеслав Ляточевский MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,92 PR SB
24 Kirill MITRYAEV Кирилл Митряев MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,34 SB
25 Marat BESEKESHEV Марат Бесекешев M? RUS RUS 1.30,05 PR SB
26 Maksim TIKHOMIROV Максим Тихомиров M? RUS RUS 1.30,08 PR SB
27 Denis NAZAROV (2) Денис Назаров M? RUS RUS 1.30,11 PR SB
28 Yaroslav LOBANOV Ярослав Лобанов MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,01 PR SB
29 Mikhail OLENEV Михаил Оленев MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,19
30 Maksim SOROKIN (2006) Максим Сорокин MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,54
31 Artem GULYAEV Артем Гуляев M? RUS RUS 1.31,91 PR SB
32 Artem NAZAROV Артем Назаров M? RUS RUS 1.31,99 PR SB
33 Andrej SURKOV (2007) Андрей Сурков MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,31
34 Daniil KALININ (2005) Даниил Калинин MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,95
35 Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) Владислав Кузьмин MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,86 PR SB
36 Kirill SMYKOV Кирилл Смыков MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,62 PR SB
37 Evgenij KODAK Евгений Кодак MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,74 PR SB
38 Maksim KARYATNIKOV Максим Карятников MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,46 PR SB
39 Vladimir TABATCHENKO Владимир Табатченко M? RUS RUS 1.37,41 PR SB
40 Artem LATUKHIN Артем Латухин M? RUS RUS 1.38,34 PR SB
41 Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) Егор Красноперов MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,41
42 Vladislav POTEMKIN Владислав Потемкин M? RUS RUS 1.40,09 PR SB
43 Denis EVSIN Денис Евсин M? RUS RUS 1.40,94 PR SB
44 Daniil KONDRASHKIN Даниил Кондрашкин MYA RUS RUS 1.41,22 PR SB
45 Ivan EREMEEV Иван Еремеев MC1 RUS RUS 1.43,78 PR SB
46 Egor POLIKARPOV Егор Поликарпов MC1 RUS RUS 1.53,14
DNF Andrej FEOFANOV Андрей Феофанов MC2 RUS RUS DNF
WDR Daniil RODIONOV Даниил Родионов MC2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names