Siberian Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Сибирского Федерального Округа на Отдельных Дистанциях по Конькобежному Спорту

Irkutsk-Baikal (RUS) 19 - 20 December 2020 Source: vk.com/speedskaitingseberia

500m Ladies - Junior B 19 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LB2 RUS RUS 42,12 TR
2 Olesya TIKHONOVA Олеся Тихонова LB2 RUS RUS 42,65 PR SB
3 Alena KRIVONOGOVA (2003) Алена Кривоногова LB2 RUS RUS 43,05 SB
4 Olesya VERSHININA Олеся Вершинина LB2 RUS RUS 43,28 PR SB
5 Olga DOZORCEVA Ольга Дозорцева LB1 RUS RUS 43,40 PR SB
6 Angelina POLUSHKINA Ангелина Полушкина LB2 RUS RUS 43,69 PR SB
7 Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA Евгения Кабачевская LB2 RUS RUS 44,30 SB
8 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA Ирина Духновская LB2 RUS RUS 44,39
9 Ada KIM Ада Ким LB1 RUS RUS 44,40 SB
10 Viktoriya SOROKINA (2005) Виктория Сорокина LB1 RUS RUS 44,60 PR SB
11 Aleksandra KHASANOVA Александра Хасанова LB2 RUS RUS 44,88 SB
12 Marina GLEBOVA Марина Глебова LB2 RUS RUS 45,00 SB
13 Svetlana KALASHNIKOVA Светлана Калашникова LB2 RUS RUS 45,25 PR SB
14 Antonina TYUTRINA Антонина Тютрина LB2 RUS RUS 45,28 PR SB
15 Alina LIKHANSKAYA Алина Лиханская LB2 RUS RUS 45,30 PR SB
16 Darya NEPOMNYASHHIKH Дарья Непомнящих LB1 RUS RUS 45,39 SB
17 Elizaveta POPOVA (2004) Елизавета Попова LB1 RUS RUS 46,06 PR SB
18 Anzhelika DERYUSHEVA Анжелика Дерюшева LB1 RUS RUS 46,31 PR SB
19 Vitaliya KOVALEVA Виталия Ковалева LB1 RUS RUS 46,70 PR SB
20 Elizaveta MAKHNACH Елизавета Махнач LB2 RUS RUS 46,95 PR SB
21 Ekaterina BOBROVA Екатерина Боброва LB1 RUS RUS 47,27 PR SB
22 Elena KOREPANOVA Елена Корепанова LB2 RUS RUS 47,44 PR SB
23 Elena PLATONENKO Елена Платоненко LB2 RUS RUS 47,81 PR SB
24 Anna KOLMYKOVA Анна Колмыкова LB2 RUS RUS 48,18 PR SB
25 Irina KULIKOVA Ирина Куликова LB2 RUS RUS 49,04 PR SB
26 Elizaveta KALACHEVA Елизавета Калачева LB1 RUS RUS 49,09 PR SB
27 Elizaveta BURLAK Елизавета Бурлак LB1 RUS RUS 49,56 PR SB
28 Darya PARFINA Дарья Парфина LB2 RUS RUS 49,81 SB
29 Yuliya ESIPENKO Юлия Есипенко LB1 RUS RUS 50,46
30 Anastasiya GERASIMOVA (2004) Анастасия Герасимова LB2 RUS RUS 52,09 PR SB
31 Anastasiya KRAJNOVA Анастасия Крайнова LB1 RUS RUS 58,31
32 Mariya BOBROVA Мария Боброва LB1 RUS RUS 1.04,37
DQ Sofya MIKHEEVA София Михеева LB1 RUS RUS DQ

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names