Siberian Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Сибирского Федерального Округа на Отдельных Дистанциях по Конькобежному Спорту

Irkutsk-Baikal (RUS) 19 - 20 December 2020 Source: vk.com/speedskaitingseberia

500m Men - Junior C 19 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej BERDNIKOV Алексей Бердников MC2 RUS RUS 39,66 PR SB
2 Arsenij PARFENOV Арсений Парфенов MC2 RUS RUS 41,36 PR SB
3 Aleksandr PONAMORENKO Александр Понаморенко MC2 RUS RUS 41,54 PR SB
4 Mikhail SOROKOLETOV Михаил Сороколетов MC2 RUS RUS 41,72 SB
5 Konstantin AFANASEV Константин Афанасьев MC1 RUS RUS 41,95 PR SB
6 Andrej PETROV Андрей Петров MC2 RUS RUS 43,11 PR SB
7 Daniil BUTENKO Даниил Бутенко MC1 RUS RUS 43,27 PR SB
8 Andrej SERGEEV (2005) Андрей Сергеев MC2 RUS RUS 43,28 PR SB
9 Roman UKHANOV Роман Уханов MC1 RUS RUS 43,77 PR SB
10 Vladimir KOLISNICHENKO Владимир Колисниченко MC2 RUS RUS 44,03
11 Vadim IGNASHENKOV Вадим Игнашенков MC1 RUS RUS 44,23 PR SB
12 Arsenij GRIGOREV Арсений Григорьев MC1 RUS RUS 44,35 PR SB
13 Danil TORMYSHEV Данил Тормышев MC1 RUS RUS 44,76 PR SB
14 Gleb MALIKOV Глеб Маликов MC2 RUS RUS 45,01
15 Vladimir SAVINSKIJ Владимир Савинский MC1 RUS RUS 45,14
16 Maksim NIKOLAEV (2006) Максим Николаев MC1 RUS RUS 45,26 PR SB
17 Sergej KLOCHKOV Сергей Клочков MC2 RUS RUS 45,39 PR SB
18 Ivan PETIN Иван Петин MC2 RUS RUS 45,52 PR SB
19 Aleksej SLAVNIKOV Алексей Славников MC2 RUS RUS 45,53 PR SB
20 Maksim KULIGIN Максим Кулигин MC2 RUS RUS 45,57 PR SB
21 Ivan ZHUKOV Иван Жуков MC2 RUS RUS 45,84 PR SB
22 Danil MATVEEV (2005) Данил Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 45,90 PR SB
23 Pavel KONONOV Павел Кононов MC2 RUS RUS 46,00 PR SB
24 Oskar GENSHEL Оскар Геншель MC1 RUS RUS 46,51 PR SB
25 Aleksandr EMELYANOV Александр Емельянов MC2 RUS RUS 46,72 PR SB
26 Pavel CZUPRUNOV Павел Цупрунов MC1 RUS RUS 47,15 PR SB
27 Timur MINDIGALIEV Тимур Миндигалиев MC2 RUS RUS 48,27 PR SB
28 Ivan CHUPROV Иван Чупров MC1 RUS RUS 48,59 PR SB
29 Aleksandr MALYGIN Александр Малыгин MC1 RUS RUS 48,81 PR SB
30 Danil LUPONOSOV Данил Лупоносов MC1 RUS RUS 49,44 PR SB
31 Artem BARANOV Артем Баранов MC2 RUS RUS 57,45
32 Kirill LYSENKO (2005) Кирилл Лысенко MC2 RUS RUS 58,29
DNS Ivan KUNICYN Иван Куницын MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Aleksandr ZHURAVLEV Александр Журавлев MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Vladimir GILYUK Владимир Гилюк MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Vladislav SAVCHENKO Владислав Савченко MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names