Siberian Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Сибирского Федерального Округа на Отдельных Дистанциях по Конькобежному Спорту

Irkutsk-Baikal (RUS) 19 - 20 December 2020 Source: vk.com/speedskaitingseberia

1500m Men - Junior B 20 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej GVOZDIJ Сергей Гвоздий MB2 RUS RUS 1.57,86 TR PR SB
2 Nikolaj BARANOV (2005) Николай Баранов MB1 RUS RUS 1.58,66 PR SB
3 Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,38 PR SB
4 Andrej KARPUSHIN Андрей Карпушин MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,31 PR SB
5 Danil LOBISHHEV Данил Лобищев MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,35 PR SB
6 Evgenij KORDYUKOV Евгений Кордюков MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,16 PR SB
7 Vladislav SEROV Владислав Серов MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,03 PR SB
8 Nikita KHROMIN Никита Хромин MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,14 PR SB
9 Ilya RUF Илья Руф MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,59 PR SB
10 Fedor MALASHHENKOV Федор Малащенков MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,32 PR SB
11 Danil KHRESTYANIN Данил Хрестьянин MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,64 PR SB
12 Andrej BUTAKOV Андрей Бутаков MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,09 SB
13 Semen STOLYAROV Семен Столяров MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,10 PR SB
14 Vladislav VOROSHILOV Владислав Ворошилов MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,97 SB
15 Kirill BRAKORENKO Кирилл Бракоренко MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,13 PR SB
16 Dmitrij ASTAKHOV Дмитрий Астахов MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,16 PR SB
17 Roman SUKHININ Роман Сухинин MB2 RUS RUS 2.09,03 PR SB
18 Nikolaj ANIKIN Николай Аникин MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,21 SB
19 Danil MITROFANOV (2004) Данил Митрофанов MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,89 PR SB
20 Lev VASILEV Лев Васильев MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,87 SB
21 Evgenij GNUTIK Евгений Гнутик MB1 RUS RUS 2.11,58 SB
22 Nikita KARPOV Никита Карпов MB2 RUS RUS 2.13,01 PR SB
23 Igor SOKIRKO Игорь Сокирко MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,14
24 Aleksej KLESHNIN Алексей Клешнин MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,15 PR SB
25 Artem TYUNDEROV Артем Тюндеров MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,64 PR SB
26 Stepan REMEZOV Степан Ремезов MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,75 PR SB
27 Sergej STORCHAKOV Сергей Сторчаков MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,22 PR SB
28 Ivan KARPOV Иван Карпов MB2 RUS RUS 2.14,81 PR SB
29 Ilya ZAYUKOV Илья Заюков MB2 RUS RUS 2.15,34 PR SB
30 Gleb FILONENKO Глеб Филоненко MB1 RUS RUS 2.15,47 PR SB
31 Gleb KUZNECZOV Глеб Кузнецов MB2 RUS RUS 2.15,87 PR SB
32 Leonid KATAEV Леонид Катаев MB1 RUS RUS 2.16,31 PR SB
33 Sergej CHEKHONADSKIJ Сергей Чехонадский MB2 RUS RUS 2.16,90 PR SB
34 Maksim PASHEV Максим Пашев MB1 RUS RUS 2.18,21 PR SB
35 Maksim VAJS Максим Вайс MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,32 PR SB
36 Nikita MIKHALEV Никита Михалев MB2 RUS RUS 2.19,64 PR SB
37 Pavel BELOSLYUDOV Павел Белослюдов MB1 RUS RUS 2.22,68 PR SB
38 Valerij VASILEV Валерий Васильев MB1 RUS RUS 2.26,94 PR SB
39 Oleg TABAKOV Олег Табаков MB1 RUS RUS 2.27,39 PR SB
DQ Nikolaj MOLCHANOV Николай Молчанов MB1 RUS RUS DQ

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names