Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Уральского Федерального Округа на Отдельных Дистанциях по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 16 - 17 December 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

5000m Men - Junior B 17 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita BRUSNICYN Никита Брусницын MB2 RUS RUS 7.11,51 PR SB
2 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB2 RUS RUS 7.19,57 PR SB
3 Ilya TROSHKOV Илья Трошков MB2 RUS RUS 7.26,68 PR SB
4 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB2 RUS RUS 7.28,18 SB
5 Stepan NAJDIN Степан Найдин MB1 RUS RUS 7.29,22 PR SB
6 Ramshed NISHAMBAEV Рамшед Нишамбаев MB1 RUS RUS 7.30,04 PR SB
7 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MB1 RUS RUS 7.31,32 PR SB
8 Denis BELYANIN Денис Белянин MB2 RUS RUS 7.33,71 PR SB
9 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MB2 RUS RUS 7.34,30 SB
10 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MB2 RUS RUS 7.40,24 SB
11 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB2 RUS RUS 7.41,79 PR SB
12 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MB1 RUS RUS 7.48,07 PR SB
13 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MB2 RUS RUS 7.50,00 PR SB
14 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MB1 RUS RUS 7.51,93 PR SB
15 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MB2 RUS RUS 7.53,09 SB
16 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MB1 RUS RUS 7.56,57 PR SB
17 Roman LAZAREV Роман Лазарев MB2 RUS RUS 7.57,49 PR SB
18 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MB2 RUS RUS 8.00,12 PR SB
19 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MB1 RUS RUS 8.00,19 PR SB
20 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MB2 RUS RUS 8.00,60 SB
21 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MB2 RUS RUS 8.03,54 PR SB
22 Artem YUREV Артем Юрьев MB1 RUS RUS 8.05,60 PR SB
23 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MB2 RUS RUS 8.06,37 PR SB
24 Savelij ILIMBAEV Савелий Илимбаев MB1 RUS RUS 8.09,37 PR SB
25 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MB2 RUS RUS 8.10,41 PR SB
26 Mikhail TARAKANOV (2005) Михаил Тараканов MB1 RUS RUS 8.11,38 PR SB
27 Danil MANKO Данил Манько MB1 RUS RUS 8.13,78 PR SB
28 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MB1 RUS RUS 8.21,87 PR SB
29 Dmitrij ARTEMENKO Дмитрий Артеменко MB1 RUS RUS 8.23,04 PR SB
30 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MB1 RUS RUS 8.31,46 PR SB
31 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MB2 RUS RUS 8.51,40 PR SB
DQ Aleksej TRUBACHYOV Алексей Трубачёв MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names