B. A. Shilkov Memorial Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Памяти Б.А.Шилкова

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 23 - 25 November 2020 Source: vk.com/public43372209

1000m Men 24 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MA2 RUS RUS 1.12,70
2 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,08
3 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,80
4 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,96
5 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,05
6 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,08
7 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,17
8 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,26
9 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,28
10 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,49
11 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MB1 RUS RUS 1.16,51
12 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,52
13 Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,54 PR SB
14 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,77
15 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,15
16 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,74
17 Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,76
18 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,80
19 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,88
20 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,08
21 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,49
22 Danil BURGASOV Данил Бургасов MB1 RUS RUS 1.18,65
23 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,03 SB
24 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,17
25 Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,31
26 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,52
27 Nikolaj BARANOV (2005) Николай Баранов MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,59 SB
28 Vadim SVESHNIKOV Вадим Свешников MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,61
29 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) Дмитрий Царев MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,73(2)
30 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,73(7)
31 Artur KAPTELEV Артур Каптелев MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,78
32 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,85 SB
33 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,29
34 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,35
35 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ Дмитрий Воронецкий MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,59
36 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MA2 RUS RUS 1.20,91
37 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,95
38 Danila CHEREPKIN Данила Черепкин MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,04
39 Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) Дмитрий Федоров MA1 RUS RUS 1.22,20 SB
40 Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MA1 RUS RUS 1.22,61
41 Egor SKRIPNIK Егор Скрипник MA2 RUS RUS 1.22,70
42 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV Дмитрий Большаков MA2 RUS RUS 1.22,76
43 Aleksandr CHASHHIN Александр Чащин MA2 RUS RUS 1.23,44 SB
44 Vyacheslav ISUPOV Вячеслав Исупов MA1 RUS RUS 1.23,47 SB
45 Grigorij PERMYAKOV Григорий Пермяков MA1 RUS RUS 1.23,64 SB
46 Dmitrij KOLEGOV Дмитрий Колегов MA2 RUS RUS 1.23,70
47 Artem GERASIMOV Артем Герасимов MA2 RUS RUS 1.24,57 PR SB
48 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,82
49 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MA1 RUS RUS 1.25,02
50 Shaban MUSAEV Шабан Мусаев MA2 RUS RUS 1.25,86 SB
51 Ivan GRECHISHNOV Иван Гречишнов MA1 RUS RUS 1.26,50 PR SB
52 Nikita SKVARNIK Никита Скварник MA1 RUS RUS 1.27,15
DNS Daniil ORLOV Даниил Орлов MA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MA2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV Ильнур Ахметханов MA2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MB1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MA1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names