B. A. Shilkov Memorial Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Памяти Б.А.Шилкова

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 23 - 25 November 2020 Source: vk.com/public43372209

500m Men 23 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MA2 RUS RUS 35,78 TR
2 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MB2 RUS RUS 36,50
3 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MA1 RUS RUS 37,29 PR SB
4 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MA1 RUS RUS 37,43 PR SB
5 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MA1 RUS RUS 37,47
6 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MB2 RUS RUS 37,54
7 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MB2 RUS RUS 37,64 SB
8 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MA2 RUS RUS 37,66(1)
9 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MA1 RUS RUS 37,66(3) SB
10 Matvej TARASOV (2003) Матвей Тарасов MA1 RUS RUS 37,72
11 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MA1 RUS RUS 37,74 PR SB
12 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MA1 RUS RUS 37,75
13 Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MA2 RUS RUS 37,79
14 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MA2 RUS RUS 37,82
15 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MA2 RUS RUS 37,84
16 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MA2 RUS RUS 37,85
17 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MB2 RUS RUS 37,90
18 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MA2 RUS RUS 38,19
19 Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MA1 RUS RUS 38,22 PR SB
20 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MA1 RUS RUS 38,23
21 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MA2 RUS RUS 38,28
22 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MA2 RUS RUS 38,42
23 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MA2 RUS RUS 38,43
24 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MB1 RUS RUS 38,44 SB
25 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MA2 RUS RUS 38,45
26 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MB2 RUS RUS 38,50
27 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MA2 RUS RUS 38,67(6) PR SB
28 Danil BURGASOV Данил Бургасов MB1 RUS RUS 38,67(9) PR SB
29 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MA1 RUS RUS 38,73
30 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MA2 RUS RUS 38,78 PR SB
31 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MA1 RUS RUS 38,80
32 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MA1 RUS RUS 38,81
33 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MA1 RUS RUS 38,86 SB
34 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MA2 RUS RUS 38,96
35 Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MA1 RUS RUS 39,03
36 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MB1 RUS RUS 39,05
37 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MA1 RUS RUS 39,12
38 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MA2 RUS RUS 39,14(6)
39 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MA1 RUS RUS 39,14(7) PR SB
40 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MA2 RUS RUS 39,15(2)
41 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MA1 RUS RUS 39,15(6)
42 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MA2 RUS RUS 39,20(5) SB
43 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MA2 RUS RUS 39,20(9)
44 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) Дмитрий Царев MA2 RUS RUS 39,28(1)
45 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MA1 RUS RUS 39,28(9) SB
46 Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MA1 RUS RUS 39,31
47 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MA1 RUS RUS 39,37
48 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ Дмитрий Воронецкий MA1 RUS RUS 39,47(3) PR SB
49 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MB1 RUS RUS 39,47(9) SB
50 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV Ильнур Ахметханов MA2 RUS RUS 39,58 PR SB
51 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB2 RUS RUS 39,59
52 Egor SKRIPNIK Егор Скрипник MA2 RUS RUS 39,60
53 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MA1 RUS RUS 39,78 SB
54 Vadim SVESHNIKOV Вадим Свешников MA1 RUS RUS 39,85 SB
55 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MA2 RUS RUS 39,96
56 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MA1 RUS RUS 40,03
57 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MA2 RUS RUS 40,12
58 Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MA2 RUS RUS 40,30
59 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MA2 RUS RUS 40,33
60 Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) Дмитрий Федоров MA1 RUS RUS 40,40 SB
61 Nikolaj BARANOV (2005) Николай Баранов MB1 RUS RUS 40,42
62 Artur KAPTELEV Артур Каптелев MA2 RUS RUS 40,49
63 Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MA1 RUS RUS 40,62 PR SB
64 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MA1 RUS RUS 40,66
65 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV Дмитрий Большаков MA2 RUS RUS 40,70 PR SB
66 Shaban MUSAEV Шабан Мусаев MA2 RUS RUS 40,77 PR SB
67 Aleksandr PLATONOV (2003) Александр Платонов MA1 RUS RUS 40,80 PR SB
68 Dmitrij KOLEGOV Дмитрий Колегов MA2 RUS RUS 40,88
69 Vyacheslav ISUPOV Вячеслав Исупов MA1 RUS RUS 40,93 SB
70 Grigorij PERMYAKOV Григорий Пермяков MA1 RUS RUS 41,01 SB
71 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MA1 RUS RUS 41,03
72 Danila CHEREPKIN Данила Черепкин MA1 RUS RUS 41,16
73 Artem GERASIMOV Артем Герасимов MA2 RUS RUS 41,25 PR SB
74 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MA2 RUS RUS 41,29
75 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MA1 RUS RUS 41,59 SB
76 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MB1 RUS RUS 41,79
77 Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MA2 RUS RUS 41,85
78 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MA1 RUS RUS 41,92
79 Ivan GRECHISHNOV Иван Гречишнов MA1 RUS RUS 42,39 PR SB
80 Nikita SKVARNIK Никита Скварник MA1 RUS RUS 43,58 PR SB
81 Daniil ORLOV Даниил Орлов MA1 RUS RUS 43,66 SB
DNS Daniil EZHOV Даниил Ежов MA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Roman POGREBNOV Роман Погребнов MA2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Aleksandr CHASHHIN Александр Чащин MA2 RUS RUS DNF

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names