Moscow Region Federation Prize Всероссийские Соревнования на Призы Федерации Московской Области по Конькобежному Спорту

Kolomna (RUS) 8 - 10 November 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men 9 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MA2 RUS RUS 1.12,21 PR SB
2 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MB2 RUS RUS 1.13,55 PR SB
3 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MB2 RUS RUS 1.13,59 SB
4 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MA1 RUS RUS 1.13,77
5 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MA2 RUS RUS 1.13,95 SB
6 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,07
7 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,24 PR SB
8 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,26 PR SB
9 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,44 SB
10 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,72 PR SB
11 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MB2 RUS RUS 1.14,79
12 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,13 SB
13 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,20 SB
14 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MB2 RUS RUS 1.15,28 SB
15 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,37
16 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,41
17 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MB1 RUS RUS 1.15,48 SB
18 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,54 PR SB
19 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,57 PR SB
20 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,60
21 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,67
22 Semen KONONOV Семен Кононов MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,68(8) PR SB
23 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,68(9) PR SB
24 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) Дмитрий Царев MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,74 SB
25 Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,77 SB
26 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,61 PR SB
27 Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,68 SB
28 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,80
29 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,85
30 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,05 PR SB
31 Danil BURGASOV Данил Бургасов MB1 RUS RUS 1.17,06 PR SB
32 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,13 SB
33 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,18
34 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MB2 RUS RUS 1.17,29
35 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,35 SB
36 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,43 PR SB
37 Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,54 PR SB
38 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,69 PR SB
39 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,06 SB
40 Vadim SVESHNIKOV Вадим Свешников MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,78
41 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ Дмитрий Воронецкий MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,99 PR SB
42 Artur KAPTELEV Артур Каптелев MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,06 PR SB
43 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,09 PR SB
44 Danila CHEREPKIN Данила Черепкин MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,17 PR SB
45 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,42(7) PR SB
46 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,42(9) SB
47 Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,52
48 Andrej ARTAMONOV Андрей Артамонов MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,69 SB
49 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,79
50 Egor SKRIPNIK Егор Скрипник MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,87 SB
51 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,91
52 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,06 SB
53 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV Ильнур Ахметханов MA2 RUS RUS 1.20,52 SB
54 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV Дмитрий Большаков MA2 RUS RUS 1.21,94(1) SB
55 Dmitrij KOLEGOV Дмитрий Колегов MA2 RUS RUS 1.21,94(3) SB
56 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MA1 RUS RUS 1.22,09 SB
57 Oleg KULICHKOV Олег Куличков MA1 RUS RUS 1.22,60 SB
58 Andrej ZNAKOV Андрей Знаков MA1 RUS RUS 1.23,04 PR SB
59 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MA1 RUS RUS 1.23,44 PR SB
60 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MA1 RUS RUS 1.23,72 SB
61 Nikita SKVARNIK Никита Скварник MA1 RUS RUS 1.26,37 PR SB
DNF Pavel RACHKOV Павел Рачков MA1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names