Moscow Region Federation Prize Всероссийские Соревнования на Призы Федерации Московской Области по Конькобежному Спорту

Kolomna (RUS) 8 - 10 November 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 8 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MA2 RUS RUS 35,22 PR SB
2 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MA1 RUS RUS 36,87 SB
3 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MB2 RUS RUS 36,90 PR SB
4 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MA2 RUS RUS 36,96 PR SB
5 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MA2 RUS RUS 36,99 PR SB
6 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MA2 RUS RUS 37,15 SB
7 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MA1 RUS RUS 37,19 SB
8 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MA2 RUS RUS 37,39 PR SB
9 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MB2 RUS RUS 37,41
10 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MB2 RUS RUS 37,56 SB
11 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MA2 RUS RUS 37,59 PR SB
12 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MB2 RUS RUS 37,61(2) SB
13 Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MA2 RUS RUS 37,61(7) PR SB
14 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MA2 RUS RUS 37,67 PR SB
15 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MA1 RUS RUS 37,69
16 Matvej TARASOV (2003) Матвей Тарасов MA1 RUS RUS 37,70 SB
17 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MA1 RUS RUS 37,85
18 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MA2 RUS RUS 38,04
19 Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MA1 RUS RUS 38,08 PR SB
20 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MA2 RUS RUS 38,12
21 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MA1 RUS RUS 38,13
22 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MA2 RUS RUS 38,15
23 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MA1 RUS RUS 38,23 PR SB
24 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MA1 RUS RUS 38,24
25 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MA2 RUS RUS 38,31 SB
26 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MA1 RUS RUS 38,36 PR SB
27 Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MA1 RUS RUS 38,39
28 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MB1 RUS RUS 38,50 SB
29 Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MA1 RUS RUS 38,51(2) PR SB
30 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MA2 RUS RUS 38,51(6)
31 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MA1 RUS RUS 38,51(9)
32 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MA1 RUS RUS 38,52 SB
33 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MA1 RUS RUS 38,54 SB
34 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MB1 RUS RUS 38,74
35 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) Дмитрий Царев MA2 RUS RUS 38,90 SB
36 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MA2 RUS RUS 38,93 PR SB
37 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MA1 RUS RUS 38,95
38 Semen KONONOV Семен Кононов MA2 RUS RUS 39,04
39 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MA2 RUS RUS 39,06
40 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MA2 RUS RUS 39,07(0)
41 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MA2 RUS RUS 39,07(2)
42 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MA1 RUS RUS 39,16
43 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MA2 RUS RUS 39,31(0)
44 Danil BURGASOV Данил Бургасов MB1 RUS RUS 39,31(6)
45 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MA1 RUS RUS 39,32
46 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MA2 RUS RUS 39,33 PR SB
47 Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MC2 RUS RUS 39,47
48 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MA1 RUS RUS 39,59
49 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MA1 RUS RUS 39,61
50 Egor SKRIPNIK Егор Скрипник MA2 RUS RUS 39,63
51 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MA2 RUS RUS 39,67 SB
52 Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MA2 RUS RUS 39,70 PR SB
53 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MA2 RUS RUS 39,73(2) SB
54 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MB1 RUS RUS 39,73(5)
55 Andrej ZNAKOV Андрей Знаков MA1 RUS RUS 39,77 PR SB
56 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB2 RUS RUS 39,79
57 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ Дмитрий Воронецкий MA1 RUS RUS 39,82
58 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MA1 RUS RUS 39,94 PR SB
59 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MA1 RUS RUS 40,06
60 Artur KAPTELEV Артур Каптелев MA2 RUS RUS 40,09 SB
61 Andrej ARTAMONOV Андрей Артамонов MA2 RUS RUS 40,12 PR SB
62 Vadim SVESHNIKOV Вадим Свешников MA1 RUS RUS 40,14
63 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV Ильнур Ахметханов MA2 RUS RUS 40,30
64 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MA2 RUS RUS 40,33
65 Danila CHEREPKIN Данила Черепкин MA1 RUS RUS 40,34 PR SB
66 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MA1 RUS RUS 40,42 SB
67 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MA1 RUS RUS 40,49 SB
68 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев MB2 RUS RUS 40,71
69 Dmitrij KOLEGOV Дмитрий Колегов MA2 RUS RUS 40,74 PR SB
70 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MA2 RUS RUS 41,00
71 Pavel RACHKOV Павел Рачков MA1 RUS RUS 41,12
72 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MA1 RUS RUS 41,41(0) SB
73 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MA1 RUS RUS 41,41(2) PR SB
74 Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MA2 RUS RUS 41,64 SB
75 Oleg KULICHKOV Олег Куличков MA1 RUS RUS 41,82 SB
DNF Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MA1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Nikita SKVARNIK Никита Скварник MA1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MB2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MA2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names