Moscow Region Federation Prize Всероссийские Соревнования на Призы Федерации Московской Области по Конькобежному Спорту

Kolomna (RUS) 8 - 10 November 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Ladies 8 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LA1 RUS RUS 40,21
2 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LA2 RUS RUS 40,49
3 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LA2 RUS RUS 40,88 SB
4 Lilit GARIBYAN Лилит Гарибян LB2 RUS RUS 41,08
5 Darina KRENDELEVA Дарина Кренделева LB1 RUS RUS 41,29 PR SB
6 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LA2 RUS RUS 41,30
7 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LB1 RUS RUS 41,37
8 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LB2 RUS RUS 41,38 PR SB
9 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LA1 RUS RUS 41,40
10 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH Надежда Клюкинских LA1 RUS RUS 41,45 SB
11 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) Полина Андреева LA2 RUS RUS 41,52 PR SB
12 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LB1 RUS RUS 41,56 SB
13 Sofya MIGOVA Софья Мигова LA2 RUS RUS 41,60
14 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO Александра Кравченко LA2 RUS RUS 41,78
15 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LB1 RUS RUS 41,90
16 Veronika PLENKINA Вероника Пленкина LB2 RUS RUS 42,03 SB
17 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LA2 RUS RUS 42,07
18 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LA2 RUS RUS 42,13
19 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LA1 RUS RUS 42,28
20 Yuliya CHIVILINA Юлия Чивилина LA1 RUS RUS 42,31 PR SB
21 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LA2 RUS RUS 42,40
22 Lyudmila KUZMENKO Людмила Кузьменко LA2 RUS RUS 42,43
23 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LA1 RUS RUS 42,58(4) SB
24 Lyudmila MITROFANOVA Людмила Митрофанова LA1 RUS RUS 42,58(5)
25 Aleksandra KUKOL Александра Куколь LA2 RUS RUS 42,69
26 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LA2 RUS RUS 42,72 PR SB
27 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LB2 RUS RUS 42,75
28 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA Василиса Кузнецова LB1 RUS RUS 42,84
29 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LA1 RUS RUS 42,93 PR SB
30 Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LA1 RUS RUS 42,98
31 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LA1 RUS RUS 43,03 PR SB
32 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LA1 RUS RUS 43,10
33 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) Дарья Павлова LA1 RUS RUS 43,42
34 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LA1 RUS RUS 43,54
35 Khristina PLACHINDA Христина Плачинда LA2 RUS RUS 43,66
36 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LA1 RUS RUS 43,86 SB
37 Anna OLKOVA Анна Олькова LA2 RUS RUS 44,05
38 Elena PLOTNIKOVA Елена Плотникова LA1 RUS RUS 44,16
39 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LA1 RUS RUS 44,19
40 Alina KOZHEMYAKINA Алина Кожемякина LA2 RUS RUS 44,20
41 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LA2 RUS RUS 44,27 SB
42 Alena ZAVALISHINA Алена Завалишина LA1 RUS RUS 44,39 PR SB
43 Alena PENTINA Алена Пентина LA1 RUS RUS 44,40
44 Lidiya MOTORINA Лидия Моторина LA1 RUS RUS 44,51
45 Valeriya BOSH Валерия Бош LA2 RUS RUS 44,54 SB
46 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) Екатерина Злобина LA1 RUS RUS 44,69
47 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LA1 RUS RUS 44,97 SB
48 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LA1 RUS RUS 45,13 SB
49 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LA1 RUS RUS 45,26
50 Yana OTMAKHOVA Яна Отмахова LA1 RUS RUS 45,32
51 Kseniya BANCHUKOVA Ксения Банчукова LA1 RUS RUS 45,49
52 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA Елизавета Пугачева LA2 RUS RUS 45,69
53 Mariya MARMYSHEVA Мария Мармышева LA1 RUS RUS 46,05
54 Marina ARSENEVA Марина Арсеньева LA1 RUS RUS 46,29 PR SB
55 Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LA1 RUS RUS 46,55 SB
56 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LA1 RUS RUS 47,14
57 Darina BAKSHAEVA Дарина Бакшаева LA2 RUS RUS 47,96 SB
58 Mariya FOROSTYANAYA Мария Форостяная LA1 RUS RUS 1.06,17 SB
DNS Valeriya KAMENEVA Валерия Каменева LA1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names