Chelyabinsk Region Open Team Championships Открытый Чемпионат и Первенство по Конькобежному Спорту Челябинской Области по Командным Гонкам

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 28 - 29 October 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Ladies - Junior C 28 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Varvara TUROVA Варвара Турова LC1 RUS RUS 42,05
2 Darya CHERDYNCEVA Дарья Чердынцева LC2 RUS RUS 43,76 SB
3 Anna OSMEKHINA Анна Осмехина LC2 RUS RUS 44,99
4 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LC2 RUS RUS 45,13 SB
5 Anna DERYABINA Анна Дерябина LC1 RUS RUS 45,28
6 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA Дарья Скочигорова LC2 RUS RUS 45,45
7 Sofya TIKHONOVICH Софья Тихонович LC1 RUS RUS 45,69 SB
8 Alina NARTOVA Алина Нартова LC1 RUS RUS 45,71
9 Anna KAEVA Анна Каева LC1 RUS RUS 45,92
10 Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA Анастасия Колесникова LC1 RUS RUS 46,25
11 Elizaveta TARASENKO Елизавета Тарасенко LC2 RUS RUS 46,92
12 Valeriya EVSEGA Валерия Евсега LC2 RUS RUS 46,96
13 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Екатерина Кердикошвили LC2 RUS RUS 47,05
14 Zhanna SAPEGINA Жанна Сапегина LC1 RUS RUS 47,06
15 Viktoriya BUSLAEVA Виктория Буслаева LC1 RUS RUS 47,15
16 Yuliya KHABIBULLINA Юлия Хабибуллина LC1 RUS RUS 47,17
17 Evgeniya KUZMINA Евгения Кузьмина LC2 RUS RUS 47,24
18 Polina SHAKHMATOVA Полина Шахматова LC1 RUS RUS 47,39
19 Kseniya SALNIKOVA Ксения Сальникова LC1 RUS RUS 47,60 SB
20 Olga SHIBAKOVA Ольга Шибакова LC1 RUS RUS 47,61
21 Taisiya MALGINA Таисия Мальгина LC2 RUS RUS 47,75
22 Karina TIMOSHHUK (2005) Карина Тимощук LC2 RUS RUS 47,76
23 Valeriya VORONCZOVA Валерия Воронцова LC2 RUS RUS 47,77
24 Arina GUBAJDULLINA Арина Губайдуллина LC1 RUS RUS 47,91
25 Kristina TIMOSHHUK Кристина Тимощук LC2 RUS RUS 48,33
26 Viktoriya SHIBAKOVA Виктория Шибакова LC2 RUS RUS 48,44 PR SB
27 Margarita MELENTEVA Маргарита Мелентьева LC2 RUS RUS 48,98
28 Viktoriya ARTYUKHOVA Виктория Артюхова LYA RUS RUS 49,21 SB
29 Viktoriya KUZARMAN Виктория Кузарман LC2 RUS RUS 49,35 PR SB
30 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA Виктория Ахмеджанова LC2 RUS RUS 50,19
31 Vasilisa ERSHOVA Василиса Ершова LC1 RUS RUS 50,31
32 Anna KOTELNIKOVA Анна Котельникова LC1 RUS RUS 50,57
33 Anastasiya MASLAKOVA Анастасия Маслакова LC1 RUS RUS 50,60
34 Lejla MAMADZHANOVA Лейла Мамаджанова LYA RUS RUS 50,83 PR SB
35 Mariya SAVILOVA Мария Савилова LC2 RUS RUS 50,88 SB
36 Sofya BELOUSOVA Софья Белоусова LC2 RUS RUS 51,28
37 Elena KOLCHINA Елена Колчина LC2 RUS RUS 51,60 PR SB
38 Ekaterina KUZMINA (2006) Екатерина Кузьмина LC2 RUS RUS 52,01
39 Aleksandra VYSOCZKAYA Александра Высоцкая LC1 RUS RUS 52,22
40 Viktoriya NAUMENKO Виктория Науменко LC1 RUS RUS 52,45
41 Irina PASHKOVA Ирина Пашкова LC1 RUS RUS 52,55
42 Polina BELYAEVA (2006) Полина Беляева LC1 RUS RUS 52,61
43 Tatyana KLIMOVA Татьяна Климова LC1 RUS RUS 52,64 PR SB
44 Alina SHAKHMATOVA Алина Шахматова LC1 RUS RUS 53,14 SB
DNS Anastasiya KUZMINA (2005) Анастасия Кузьмина LC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Sofiya MOROZOVA (2006) София Морозова LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Kseniya SERGEEVA Ксения Сергеева LC1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Polina DOMOZHIROVA Полина Доможирова LC2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Kamila SHARIPOVA Камила Шарипова LC2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names