International Race

Minsk (BLR) 24 October 2020 Source: A. Kalinovskaya

500m (2) Men 24 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Zakhar YAKAULEU Захар Яковлев MB2 BLR BLR 40,63 PR SB
2 Mikita SHYKALAU MC2 BLR BLR 41,32 PR SB
3 Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MB1 BLR BLR 41,44 PR SB
4 Artsiom SHARAMET Артём Шеремет MA2 BLR BLR 41,47
5 Valerey MAKHNOVICH Валерий Махнович MB2 BLR BLR 41,78
6 Nazar YAKAULEU Назар Яковлев MC1 BLR BLR 42,80 PR SB
7 Artsemii ZGIROUSKY M? BLR BLR 43,05
8 Ivan LAZARCHIK M? BLR BLR 43,36 PR SB
9 Aleksey MANULIK Алексей Манулик MC2 BLR BLR 43,59
10 Radomir MININ MYB BLR BLR 43,85 PR SB
11 Andrei ALEKSANDROVICH MC1 BLR BLR 43,91
12 Danila ASHUIKA MC2 BLR BLR 44,92
13 Ivan ANISKOV Иван Анисков M? BLR BLR 45,49 SB
14 Arseny BEZKREVNUY MB1 BLR BLR 45,71
15 Mikita PODLUZHNYY M? BLR BLR 47,38 PR SB
16 Anton ZBOROVSKI MC2 BLR BLR 47,48 PR SB
17 Patrokl KUPTSOU Патрокл Купцов MYC BLR BLR 47,79 PR SB
18 Sergei GABRALEV MYA BLR BLR 48,87 PR SB
19 Ivan DAMARATSKI MC2 BLR BLR 49,03
20 Aliaksandr DUDAREV M? BLR BLR 50,34 PR SB
21 Fiodar DANILAU Федор Данилов MYA BLR BLR 50,81 SB
22 Aliaksandr HLUKHOUSKI Александр Глуховский MC1 BLR BLR 51,04
23 Pavel KUGEIKO MYB BLR BLR 52,20
24 Rastsislau HUZEYEU M? BLR BLR 52,45
25 Yahor CHELIUBEYEU MC1 BLR BLR 53,00
26 Yagor BABARIKO MC1 BLR BLR 53,05 PR SB
27 Mikita TOKACH Никита Токач MC1 BLR BLR 53,12
28 Ihar SHYNKEVICH Игорь Шинкевич MYB BLR BLR 53,37 PR SB
29 Oskar GRIGORYEV Оскар Григорьев MYB BLR BLR 53,96 PR SB
30 Tsimafei DYDYSHKA Тимофей Дыдышко MYA BLR BLR 54,54 SB
31 Tsimafei KANDRAKOU MYB BLR BLR 55,26 PR SB
32 Ilya KOLESNIKOV MYB BLR BLR 55,71 PR SB
33 Stsiapan KALINOUSKI M? BLR BLR 58,25 PR SB
34 Kiryl PISHCHALA MYC BLR BLR 58,52 PR SB
35 Yaramir KARPOVICH Яромир Карпович MYC BLR BLR 59,16 PR SB
36 Stepan MELNIKAU MYC BLR BLR 1.00,05 PR SB
37 Barys NIFANTAU MYC BLR BLR 1.01,30
38 Tsimafei VOITAU MYA BLR BLR 1.03,25 PR SB
39 Daniil SATSYUK M? BLR BLR 1.05,61 PR SB
40 Kanstantin SHASHKOV M? BLR BLR 1.06,26 PR SB
41 Stsiapan SHUTAU MYA BLR BLR 1.07,55 SB
42 Andrei KISIALIOU Андрей Киселев MYD BLR BLR 1.09,86 SB
43 Yury ILYUTSIK MA2 BLR BLR 1.10,33 PR SB
44 Zmitser SILVANOVICH MYC BLR BLR 1.10,60 PR SB
DNS Roman VOLODKO Роман Володько MB1 BLR BLR DNS
DNS Mikita MIKLUSH M? BLR BLR DNS
DNS Anton TRAFIMOV MC1 BLR BLR DNS
DNS Maksim ZHELEZNYI MC1 BLR BLR DNS
DNF Uladzimir ILYUSHYN Владимир Ильюшин MB1 BLR BLR DNF
DQ Siarhei CHARANKOU MC2 BLR BLR DQ
DQ Hleb SHCHEBLYAKOU M? BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names