Skating Union of Belarus Cup #2

Minsk (BLR) 17 - 18 October 2020 Source: A. Kalinovskaya

500m Men - Junior C/D 18 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrei ALEKSANDROVICH MC1 BLR BLR 41,79 PR SB
2 Kiryl PIATROU Кирилл Петров MC1 BLR BLR 42,08 PR SB
3 Siarhei CHARANKOU MC2 BLR BLR 42,43 PR SB
4 Aleksey MANULIK Алексей Манулик MC2 BLR BLR 42,53 PR SB
5 Mikita MARCHENKA Никита Марченко MC1 BLR BLR 42,90
6 Artsemii ZGIROUSKY M? BLR BLR 43,62
7 Nazar YAKAULEU Назар Яковлев MC1 BLR BLR 43,77
8 Danila ASHUIKA MC2 BLR BLR 44,28 PR SB
9 Timur SVITIN MC1 BLR BLR 45,67
10 Daniil MAKARKOV Даниил Макарков MB1 BLR BLR 46,13 PR SB
11 Mikita METSECHKO M? BLR BLR 46,68 PR SB
12 Uladzuslau GOSHA MC1 BLR BLR 47,12 PR SB
13 Serhei PAVLOV M? BLR BLR 47,52 PR SB
14 Anton ZBOROVSKI MC2 BLR BLR 47,66 PR SB
15 Hleb PRAZHEVALSKI MC1 BLR BLR 47,77 PR SB
16 Ivan DAMARATSKI MC2 BLR BLR 47,82 PR SB
17 Dmitry GRIGOROVICH M? BLR BLR 48,49 PR SB
18 Patrokl KUPTSOU Патрокл Купцов MYC BLR BLR 49,36
19 Maksim CHAREPKIN Максим Черепкин MYB BLR BLR 49,46
20 Pavel ILLARIONOV MC2 BLR BLR 49,60 PR SB
21 Ivan NOVIKAU MYB BLR BLR 49,67 PR SB
22 Albert RUDZEVICH MYC BLR BLR 49,73 PR SB
23 Sergei GABRALEV MYA BLR BLR 50,38 PR SB
24 Aliaksandr DUDAREV M? BLR BLR 51,01 PR SB
25 Fiodar DANILAU Федор Данилов MYA BLR BLR 51,21 SB
26 Gleb BOLGOV Глеб Болгов MYB BLR BLR 51,24 SB
27 Rastsislau HUZEYEU M? BLR BLR 51,99 PR SB
28 Pavel KUGEIKO MYB BLR BLR 52,17 PR SB
29 Stanislau RAMANENKA MYB BLR BLR 52,57 PR SB
30 Yahor CHELIUBEYEU MC1 BLR BLR 52,73
31 Mikita TOKACH Никита Токач MC1 BLR BLR 52,83 PR SB
32 Yagor BABARIKO MC1 BLR BLR 53,66 PR SB
33 Anton TRAFIMOV MC1 BLR BLR 54,26 PR SB
34 Oskar GRIGORYEV Оскар Григорьев MYB BLR BLR 54,38
35 Zakhar ANDRUKEVICH Захар Андрукевич MYD BLR BLR 54,41
36 Ihar SHYNKEVICH Игорь Шинкевич MYB BLR BLR 54,50
37 Yaraslau HUZKOU MYA BLR BLR 54,51 SB
38 Aleksey RYABCEV M? BLR BLR 54,97 PR SB
39 Tsimafei DYDYSHKA Тимофей Дыдышко MYA BLR BLR 55,27 SB
40 Ilya KOLESNIKOV MYB BLR BLR 55,83 PR SB
41 Leanid HUBKIN MYC BLR BLR 58,36 PR SB
42 Klim DZIAMIDAU MYA BLR BLR 59,01 PR SB
43 Artsiom SHUSTIKAU MYA BLR BLR 1.05,38
44 Yauheni SALDATSENKA MYB BLR BLR 1.16,16
45 Victor DEMIANOVICH M? BLR BLR 1.16,26 SB
46 Mihail VODNEV M? BLR BLR 1.35,84

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names