Skating Union of Belarus Cup #2

Minsk (BLR) 17 - 18 October 2020 Source: A. Kalinovskaya

500m Men - Junior C/D 17 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikita SHYKALAU MC2 BLR BLR 41,46 PR SB
2 Kiryl PIATROU Кирилл Петров MC1 BLR BLR 42,23 PR SB
3 Andrei ALEKSANDROVICH MC1 BLR BLR 42,45
4 Aleksey MANULIK Алексей Манулик MC2 BLR BLR 42,67 PR SB
5 Siarhei CHARANKOU MC2 BLR BLR 42,72 PR SB
6 Artsemii ZGIROUSKY M? BLR BLR 42,77 PR SB
7 Mikita MARCHENKA Никита Марченко MC1 BLR BLR 42,87 PR SB
8 Nazar YAKAULEU Назар Яковлев MC1 BLR BLR 43,25 SB
9 Ivan LAZARCHIK M? BLR BLR 44,00 PR SB
10 Danila ASHUIKA MC2 BLR BLR 44,77 PR SB
11 Daniil MAKARKOV Даниил Макарков MB1 BLR BLR 46,25
12 Mikita METSECHKO M? BLR BLR 46,83 PR SB
13 Timur SVITIN MC1 BLR BLR 47,26
14 Uladzuslau GOSHA MC1 BLR BLR 47,50 PR SB
15 Ivan DAMARATSKI MC2 BLR BLR 48,27 PR SB
16 Serhei PAVLOV M? BLR BLR 48,37 PR SB
17 Patrokl KUPTSOU Патрокл Купцов MYC BLR BLR 48,41 PR SB
18 Hleb PRAZHEVALSKI MC1 BLR BLR 48,46 PR SB
19 Maksim CHAREPKIN Максим Черепкин MYB BLR BLR 49,60
20 Mihail VODNEV M? BLR BLR 50,00 PR SB
21 Aliaksandr HLUKHOUSKI Александр Глуховский MC1 BLR BLR 50,05 PR SB
22 Madest ABRAMAU MC2 BLR BLR 50,16 SB
23 Ivan NOVIKAU MYB BLR BLR 50,43 PR SB
24 Albert RUDZEVICH MYC BLR BLR 50,62 PR SB
25 Gleb BOLGOV Глеб Болгов MYB BLR BLR 51,56 SB
26 Aliaksandr DUDAREV M? BLR BLR 52,35 PR SB
27 Yahor CHELIUBEYEU MC1 BLR BLR 52,74
28 Mikita TOKACH Никита Токач MC1 BLR BLR 52,84 PR SB
29 Stanislau RAMANENKA MYB BLR BLR 53,49
30 Pavel KUGEIKO MYB BLR BLR 53,94
31 Zakhar ANDRUKEVICH Захар Андрукевич MYD BLR BLR 54,49
32 Artsiom SHUSTIKAU MYA BLR BLR 54,92 PR SB
33 Aleksey RYABCEV M? BLR BLR 54,99 PR SB
34 Ilya KOLESNIKOV MYB BLR BLR 56,09 PR SB
35 Yaraslau HUZKOU MYA BLR BLR 56,60
36 Sergei GABRALEV MYA BLR BLR 58,51
37 Klim DZIAMIDAU MYA BLR BLR 59,10 PR SB
38 Leanid HUBKIN MYC BLR BLR 59,94 PR SB
39 Anton TRAFIMOV MC1 BLR BLR 1.04,99 PR SB
40 Yagor BABARIKO MC1 BLR BLR 1.05,76
41 Yauheni SALDATSENKA MYB BLR BLR 1.06,06 SB
DNS Victor DEMIANOVICH M? BLR BLR DNS
DNS Artem DEMIANOVICH M? BLR BLR DNS
DQ Anton ZBOROVSKI MC2 BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names