Kolomna Kremlin Cup Кубок Коломенского Кремля

Kolomna (RUS) 10 - 11 October 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men - Junior B/C 11 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MB2 RUS RUS 1.14,57 SB
2 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MB2 RUS RUS 1.14,97 SB
3 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MB2 RUS RUS 1.15,23 PR SB
4 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MB1 RUS RUS 1.15,75 SB
5 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,76 SB
6 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,34 PR SB
7 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,81 SB
8 Arsenij SAMARIN Арсений Самарин MB1 RUS RUS 1.18,93 PR SB
9 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,34 PR SB
10 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,49 SB
11 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,75 SB
12 Kirill CHURIKOV Кирилл Чуриков MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,96 PR SB
13 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,16 PR SB
14 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,31 SB
15 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,39 PR SB
16 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,41 SB
17 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,47 SB
18 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,67 PR SB
19 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV Евгений Самосудов MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,90 PR SB
20 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,20 PR SB
21 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,22 SB
22 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV Вячеслав Стефанцов MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,16 SB
23 Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,37 PR SB
24 Aleksej SULOEV Алексей Сулоев MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,71 PR SB
25 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,15 SB
26 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MB2 RUS RUS 1.23,22 SB
27 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MB2 RUS RUS 1.23,26 PR SB
28 Ilya RUDOJ Илья Рудой MB2 RUS RUS 1.24,24 SB
29 Timofej BUJNOV Тимофей Буйнов MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,27 PR SB
30 Vladislav SKREBKOV Владислав Скребков MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,55 SB
31 Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MB1 RUS RUS 1.26,87 SB
32 Ilya SMYSLOV Илья Смыслов MB2 RUS RUS 1.27,23 SB
33 Nikita SOLOSHHENKO Никита Солощенко MB1 RUS RUS 1.27,91 PR SB
34 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,29 SB
35 Nikita UZOKIN Никита Узокин MB1 RUS RUS 1.28,39 PR SB
36 Timur PENKIN Тимур Пенкин MB1 RUS RUS 1.28,65 PR SB
37 Konstantin VOEVODIN Константин Воеводин MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,25 PR SB
38 Daniil KALININ (2005) Даниил Калинин MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,44 PR SB
39 Anatolij TOPOROV Анатолий Топоров MB1 USA USA 1.35,30 PR SB
40 Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) Владислав Кузьмин MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,19 PR SB
41 Maksim KARYATNIKOV Максим Карятников MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,73 PR SB
42 Nikita USPEKHOV Никита Успехов MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,02 SB
DQ Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names