Chelyabinsk Speed Skating Federation Prize Всероссийские Спортивные Соревнования на Ппризы Федерации Конькобежного Спорта Челябинской Области

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 7 - 8 October 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men - Junior B 7 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MB2 RUS RUS 38,23 PR SB
2 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB2 RUS RUS 38,24 PR SB
3 Nikita BRUSNICYN Никита Брусницын MB2 RUS RUS 39,17
4 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MB1 RUS RUS 39,31 PR SB
5 Denis BELYANIN Денис Белянин MB2 RUS RUS 39,39 SB
6 Daniil BURGASOV Даниил Бургасов MB1 RUS RUS 39,48 SB
7 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MB1 RUS RUS 39,54 PR SB
8 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MB2 RUS RUS 39,69 SB
9 Denis BALASHOV Денис Балашов MB2 RUS RUS 39,86 SB
10 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MB2 RUS RUS 39,93 PR SB
11 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MB2 RUS RUS 39,96 PR SB
12 Evgenij KORDYUKOV Евгений Кордюков MB1 RUS RUS 40,02 SB
13 Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MB1 RUS RUS 40,15 PR SB
14 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MB2 RUS RUS 40,26 PR SB
15 Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MB2 RUS RUS 40,52 SB
16 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) Иван Стариков MC2 RUS RUS 40,53 PR SB
17 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MB2 RUS RUS 40,56
18 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MB2 RUS RUS 40,77 SB
19 Danila MININ Данила Минин MB2 RUS RUS 41,00(4) SB
20 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MB1 RUS RUS 41,00(9) PR SB
21 Sergej GVOZDIJ Сергей Гвоздий MB2 RUS RUS 41,02
22 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MB1 RUS RUS 41,18 PR SB
23 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MB2 RUS RUS 41,74 SB
24 Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MB2 RUS RUS 42,06 SB
25 Aleksej TRUBACHYOV Алексей Трубачёв MB1 RUS RUS 42,07 SB
26 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MB2 RUS RUS 42,17 SB
27 Andrej MASALOVICH Андрей Масалович MB1 RUS RUS 42,27 PR SB
28 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MB1 RUS RUS 42,58 PR SB
29 Kirill BRAKORENKO Кирилл Бракоренко MB1 RUS RUS 42,91 SB
30 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MB2 RUS RUS 43,02 SB
31 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MB2 RUS RUS 43,42 SB
32 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MB1 RUS RUS 44,03 PR SB
33 Vladislav YANVARCEV Владислав Январцев MB1 RUS RUS 44,14 PR SB
34 Denis CHASHIN Денис Чашин MB2 RUS RUS 44,15 SB
35 Dmitrij SIZIKOV Дмитрий Сизиков MB1 RUS RUS 45,60 PR SB
36 Vyacheslav KAZARINOV Вячеслав Казаринов MB1 RUS RUS 45,62 SB
37 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MB1 RUS RUS 46,26 PR SB
DNS Vyacheslav KUZENKOV Вячеслав Кузенков MB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names