International Race

Inzell (GER) 2 - 4 October 2020 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

1000m Men 2 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Joel DUFTER MSA GER GER 1.10,18 SB
2 Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI MSA POL POL 1.11,06 SB
3 Stefan WESTENBROEK MA2 NED NED 1.11,19 PR SB
4 Jan ŚWIĄTEK MN3 POL POL 1.11,38 SB
5 Mika van ESSEN MN2 NED NED 1.11,43 SB
5 Damian ŻUREK MN2 POL POL 1.11,43 SB
7 Jur VEENJE MN1 NED NED 1.11,68 SB
8 Artur NOGAL M30 POL POL 1.11,74 SB
9 Stefan EMELE MSA GER GER 1.11,87 SB
10 Maximilian STRÜBE MSA GER GER 1.12,03 PR SB
11 Jeremias MARX MN4 GER GER 1.12,13 SB
12 Mats SIEMONS MA1 NED NED 1.12,14 PR SB
13 Marcin BACHANEK MSA POL POL 1.12,27 SB
14 Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MN4 POL POL 1.12,32 SB
15 Thijs GOVERS MN4 NED NED 1.12,50 SB
16 Jakub PIOTROWSKI MN2 POL POL 1.12,66 SB
17 Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI MB1 POL POL 1.12,74 PR SB
18 Szymon PALKA MSA POL POL 1.13,10 SB
19 Piotr MICHALSKI MSA POL POL 1.13,14 SB
20 Sebas DINIZ MA2 NED NED 1.13,31
21 Sven KEMP MN1 NED NED 1.13,45 PR SB
21 Joep WENNEMARS MA1 NED NED 1.13,45 SB
23 Max DOUMA MN2 NED NED 1.13,47
24 Mervin MAATMAN MA2 NED NED 1.13,69 PR SB
25 Artur JANICKI MN4 POL POL 1.13,84 SB
26 Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI MN1 POL POL 1.14,32 PR SB
27 Max de GRAAF MN1 NED NED 1.14,46 SB
28 Thijs VERMAAK MN3 NED NED 1.14,56
29 Filip HAWRYLAK MB2 POL POL 1.14,59 PR SB
30 Michał KOPACZ MB2 POL POL 1.14,63 PR SB
31 Michaël den DRAAK BORM MN2 NED NED 1.14,65
31 Wojciech GUTOWSKI MB2 POL POL 1.14,65 PR SB
33 Adriaan de KLUIVER MN3 NED NED 1.14,90
34 Cas HOORNEMAN MN1 NED NED 1.15,15 SB
35 Benedikt TRIENDL MN1 GER GER 1.15,57 SB
36 Tim GIELISSEN MN2 NED NED 1.15,98 PR SB
37 Maximilian HAAKE MN2 GER GER 1.16,25 SB
38 Colin DUIVENVOORDEN MA1 NED NED 1.16,44 SB
39 Maksymilian RZEPKA MB2 POL POL 1.17,30 SB
40 Luca HEESEN MA2 NED NED 1.17,35 PR SB
41 Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI MA2 POL POL 1.17,84 SB
42 Jakub NOWAK MB2 POL POL 1.18,06 PR SB
43 Kacper ABRATKIEWICZ MB1 POL POL 1.18,25 PR SB
44 Michał STASZKIEWICZ MA2 POL POL 1.18,61 PR SB
45 Tim ZIEGELDECKER MSA GER GER 1.18,72 PR SB
46 Antoni PLUTA MB1 POL POL 1.19,49 PR SB
47 Dawid BALCZERCZYK MB1 POL POL 1.20,51 PR SB
48 Maximilian SANTANA MA1 GER GER 1.24,18 SB
49 Gerben HETTINGA M50 NED NED 1.25,19 SB
DQ Hendrik DOMBEK MSA GER GER DQ
DQ Karol KARCZEWSKI MN1 POL POL DQ
WDR Tom KANT MSA NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names