Chelyabinsk Region Open Summer Cup Открытый Летний Кубок Челябинской Области

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 20 - 21 August 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men - Junior 20 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MA2 RUS RUS 37,79 PR SB
2 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MA1 RUS RUS 38,00 SB
3 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MA2 RUS RUS 38,77 SB
4 Nikita BRUSNICYN Никита Брусницын MB2 RUS RUS 39,04 SB
5 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MA1 RUS RUS 39,12(1) SB
6 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MA2 RUS RUS 39,12(3) SB
7 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MA1 RUS RUS 39,13 PR SB
8 Dzhamal LUMAZKHODZHIEV Джамал Лумазходжиев MB2 RUS RUS 39,18 SB
9 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MA1 RUS RUS 39,20 SB
10 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MB2 RUS RUS 39,30 SB
11 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MA1 RUS RUS 39,32 SB
12 Sergej GVOZDIJ Сергей Гвоздий MB2 RUS RUS 39,34 SB
13 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MA2 RUS RUS 39,35 SB
14 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MA1 RUS RUS 39,36 SB
15 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MB1 RUS RUS 39,46 SB
16 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MB2 RUS RUS 39,48 SB
17 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MA1 RUS RUS 39,52 PR SB
18 Denis BELYANIN Денис Белянин MB2 RUS RUS 39,63 SB
19 Semyon KONONOV Семён Кононов MA2 RUS RUS 39,75 SB
20 Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MA1 RUS RUS 39,81 SB
21 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MB2 RUS RUS 40,02 SB
22 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MA1 RUS RUS 40,04 SB
23 Evgenij KORDYUKOV Евгений Кордюков MB1 RUS RUS 40,11 SB
24 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MB1 RUS RUS 40,31 PR SB
25 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB2 RUS RUS 40,43 SB
26 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MB2 RUS RUS 40,47 SB
27 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MA1 RUS RUS 40,62 SB
28 Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MA1 RUS RUS 40,77 PR SB
29 Stepan NAJDIN Степан Найдин MB1 RUS RUS 40,79 PR SB
30 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MC2 RUS RUS 40,91 SB
31 Aleksej SULOEV Алексей Сулоев MB1 RUS RUS 41,06 SB
32 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MC2 RUS RUS 41,12 PR SB
33 Denis GILFANOV Денис Гильфанов MA1 RUS RUS 41,38 SB
34 Danila CHEREPKIN Данила Черепкин MA1 RUS RUS 41,45 PR SB
35 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MB1 RUS RUS 41,54 SB
36 Evgenij GNUTIK Евгений Гнутик MB1 RUS RUS 41,72 SB
37 Aleksej TRUBACHYOV Алексей Трубачёв MB1 RUS RUS 42,13 SB
38 Vsevolod DYMMAN Всеволод Дымман MC2 RUS RUS 43,36 PR SB
39 Mikhail TARAKANOV (2005) Михаил Тараканов MB1 RUS RUS 43,83 SB
40 Eldar KYULYAN Эльдар Кюлян MB1 RUS RUS 44,11 SB
41 Ivan GRECHISHNOV Иван Гречишнов MA1 RUS RUS 44,23 PR SB
DNF Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names