Interregional Competition - Inga Artamonova Prize Межрегиональные Соревнования на Призы Четырехкратной Чемпионки Мира Инги Артамоновой

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 2 March 2020 Source: K. Borgström

100m Ladies - Junior C 2 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta PIGAREVA Елизавета Пигарева LC1 RUS RUS 12,14 SB
2 Anastasiya SHAKHOVA Анастасия Шахова LC1 RUS RUS 12,30 SB
3 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Екатерина Кердикошвили LC1 RUS RUS 12,52 SB
4 Darya BOROVSKIKH Дарья Боровских LC1 RUS RUS 12,59 SB
5 Veronika ZAKHAROVA Вероника Захарова LC1 RUS RUS 12,86 SB
6 Adelina GALIULLINA Аделина Галиуллина LC2 RUS RUS 13,04 SB
7 Svetlana STAROSELCEVA Светлана Старосельцева LC2 RUS RUS 13,37 SB
8 Sofya BELOUSOVA Софья Белоусова LC1 RUS RUS 13,40 SB
9 Kristina DUNAEVA Кристина Дунаева LC1 RUS RUS 13,76 SB
10 Alena CZVELEVA Алена Цвелева L? RUS RUS 14,30 SB
11 Majya GOLIKOVA Майя Голикова L? RUS RUS 14,40 SB
12 Viktoriya LATYPOVA Виктория Латыпова LC2 RUS RUS 14,47 SB
13 Polina DOMOZHIROVA Полина Доможирова LC1 RUS RUS 14,60 SB
14 Anastasiya ZHILINA Анастасия Жилина L? RUS RUS 14,83 SB
15 Yuliya DMITRINA Юлия Дмитрина L? RUS RUS 15,73 SB
16 Mariya SYSOEVA Мария Сысоева L? RUS RUS 16,31 SB
17 Veronika KOKSHAROVA Вероника Кокшарова L? RUS RUS 16,66 SB
18 Aleksandra GORSHKOVA Александра Горшкова L? RUS RUS 17,38 SB
19 Svetlana BABYKINA Светлана Бабыкина L? RUS RUS 18,27 SB
20 Viktoriya ROZHINA Виктория Рожина L? RUS RUS 18,33 SB
21 Kseniya URYUPINA Ксения Урюпина L? RUS RUS 18,54 SB
22 Varvara KHUTORNENKO Варвара Хуторненко LC1 RUS RUS 19,62
23 Lejla SHAMOEVA Лейла Шамоева L? RUS RUS 19,94 SB
24 Arina SUYUMDUKOVA Арина Суюмдукова L? RUS RUS 20,11 SB
25 Evgeniya GRYAZEVA Евгения Грязева L? RUS RUS 20,31 SB
26 Veronika RYABOVA Вероника Рябова L? RUS RUS 20,46 SB
27 Polina ZAVRAZHNYKH Полина Завражных L? RUS RUS 20,47 SB
28 Eva MOROZOVA Ева Морозова L? RUS RUS 21,29 SB
29 Viktoriya SAFONOVA Виктория Сафонова L? RUS RUS 21,57
30 Arina DANILOVA Арина Данилова L? RUS RUS 21,63 SB
31 Veronika EVSYUKOVA Вероника Евсюкова L? RUS RUS 21,69 SB
32 Yuliya KORNEEVA Юлия Корнеева L? RUS RUS 22,51 SB
33 Ekaterina ZHEGULINA Екатерина Жегулина L? RUS RUS 22,71 SB
34 Polina MARFICYNA Полина Марфицына L? RUS RUS 25,93 SB
35 Marina VOROBEVA Марина Воробьева L? RUS RUS 26,78 SB
DNS Kamila SHARIPOVA Камила Шарипова LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Alena MOZGUNOVA Алена Мозгунова LC2 RUS RUS DNF

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names