Interregional Competition - Inga Artamonova Prize Межрегиональные Соревнования на Призы Четырехкратной Чемпионки Мира Инги Артамоновой

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 2 March 2020 Source: K. Borgström

100m (3) Men - Junior C 2 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC2 RUS RUS 10,73 SB
2 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MC1 RUS RUS 10,79 SB
3 Evgenij SURNIN Евгений Сурнин MC1 RUS RUS 10,85 SB
4 Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MC1 RUS RUS 11,00 SB
5 Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MC1 RUS RUS 11,17 SB
6 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC2 RUS RUS 11,21 SB
7 Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MC1 RUS RUS 11,25 SB
7 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MC1 RUS RUS 11,25 SB
9 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MC2 RUS RUS 11,27 SB
10 Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MC1 KAZ KAZ 11,30 SB
11 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) Дмитрий Крылов MC1 RUS RUS 11,31 SB
12 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC2 RUS RUS 11,34 SB
13 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MC1 RUS RUS 11,40 SB
14 Vladislav YANVARCEV Владислав Январцев MC2 RUS RUS 11,43 SB
15 Anton KARABANOV Антон Карабанов MC1 RUS RUS 11,47 SB
16 Danil MACHIKHIN Данил Мачихин MC1 RUS RUS 11,50 SB
17 Sergej LYMAREV Сергей Лымарев MC1 RUS RUS 11,66 SB
18 Kirill CHERNOBAEV Кирилл Чернобаев MC1 RUS RUS 11,73 SB
19 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MC2 RUS RUS 11,79 SB
20 Artyom MUKHAMETZYANOV Артём Мухаметзянов MC2 RUS RUS 11,80
21 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MC1 RUS RUS 12,04 SB
22 Danil FAIZOV Данил Фаизов MC1 RUS RUS 12,07 SB
23 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS 12,12 SB
24 Anton SNEGIREV Антон Снегирев MC1 RUS RUS 12,15 SB
25 Ruslan GATIYATULLIN Руслан Гатиятуллин MC1 RUS RUS 12,23 SB
26 Aleksandr KORMAN Александр Корман MC1 RUS RUS 12,25 SB
27 Ivan LITVINOV Иван Литвинов MC1 RUS RUS 12,30 SB
27 Zakhar ANTONOV Захар Антонов MC1 RUS RUS 12,30 SB
29 Egor YARGIN Егор Яргин MC1 RUS RUS 12,36 SB
30 Dmitrij SIZIKOV Дмитрий Сизиков MC2 RUS RUS 12,37 SB
31 Vladimir PUSHKAREV Владимир Пушкарев MC1 RUS RUS 12,44
31 Vyacheslav KAZARINOV Вячеслав Казаринов MC2 RUS RUS 12,44 SB
33 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MC1 RUS RUS 12,50 SB
34 Timur CHERTOV Тимур Чертов MC2 RUS RUS 12,64 SB
35 Grigorij SHELPYAKOV Григорий Шельпяков MC1 RUS RUS 12,67 SB
36 Dmitrij ZHIGALOV Дмитрий Жигалов MC1 RUS RUS 12,97
36 Mikhail VERESEV Михаил Вересев MC1 RUS RUS 12,97 SB
38 Pavel ALTUKHOV Павел Алтухов M? RUS RUS 13,69 SB
39 Dmitrij KUKOVICZKIJ Дмитрий Куковицкий M? RUS RUS 13,71

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names